1.ª Divisão | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 8 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 8 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
4 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2

1ª Jornada

2023-09-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR 4 0 CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-09-23 15:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 0 4 CD 1º MAIO 2023-09-23 15:00
GDCS JUNCAL 4 0 SL BENFICA 2023-09-23 17:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 0 4 SPORTING CP 2023-09-23 15:00

2ª Jornada

2023-09-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR 4 0 CD 1º MAIO 2023-09-24 11:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 0 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-09-24 11:00
GDCS JUNCAL 1 4 SPORTING CP 2023-09-24 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 0 SL BENFICA 2023-09-24 11:00

3ª Jornada

2023-10-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA AD GALOMAR 2023-10-14 15:00
SPORTING CP ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-10-14 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-10-14 15:00
CD 1º MAIO CTM MIRANDELA 2023-10-14 15:00

4ª Jornada

2023-10-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-10-15 11:00
SPORTING CP AD GALOMAR 2023-10-15 11:00
CD SÃO ROQUE CTM MIRANDELA 2023-10-15 11:00
CD 1º MAIO GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-10-15 11:00

5ª Jornada

2023-11-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CTM MIRANDELA 2023-11-01 16:00
CD SÃO ROQUE CD 1º MAIO 2023-11-01 15:00
SL BENFICA SPORTING CP 2023-11-01 15:00
GDCS JUNCAL U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-11-01 15:00
AD GALOMAR ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-11-01 15:00

6ª Jornada

2023-11-04

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU SL BENFICA 2023-11-04 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA SPORTING CP 2023-11-04 15:00
AD GALOMAR GDCS JUNCAL 2023-11-04 15:00
ADC PONTA PARGO U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-11-04 15:00

7ª Jornada

2023-11-05

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU SPORTING CP 2023-11-05 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA SL BENFICA 2023-11-05 10:00
AD GALOMAR U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-11-05 11:00
ADC PONTA PARGO GDCS JUNCAL 2023-11-05 11:00

8ª Jornada

2023-12-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-12-08 15:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CTM MIRANDELA 2023-12-08 15:00
SL BENFICA CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-12-08 15:00
SPORTING CP CD 1º MAIO 2023-12-08 15:00

9ª Jornada

2023-12-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL CTM MIRANDELA 2023-12-09 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-12-09 11:00
SL BENFICA CD 1º MAIO 2023-12-09 11:00
SPORTING CP CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-12-09 11:00

10ª Jornada

2024-01-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE GDCS JUNCAL 2024-01-06 15:00
CD 1º MAIO U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2024-01-06 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU AD GALOMAR 2024-01-06 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA ADC PONTA PARGO 2024-01-06 15:00

11ª Jornada

2024-01-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2024-01-07 11:00
CD 1º MAIO GDCS JUNCAL 2024-01-07 11:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU ADC PONTA PARGO 2024-01-07 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA AD GALOMAR 2024-01-07 10:00

12ª Jornada

2024-02-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE ADC PONTA PARGO 2024-02-24 15:00
CD 1º MAIO AD GALOMAR 2024-02-24 15:00
SL BENFICA U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2024-02-24 15:00
SPORTING CP GDCS JUNCAL 2024-02-24 15:00

13ª Jornada

2024-02-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE AD GALOMAR 2024-02-25 11:00
CD 1º MAIO ADC PONTA PARGO 2024-02-25 11:00
SL BENFICA GDCS JUNCAL 2024-02-25 11:00
SPORTING CP U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2024-02-25 11:00

14ª Jornada

2024-03-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR SPORTING CP 2024-03-02 15:00
ADC PONTA PARGO SL BENFICA 2024-03-02 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CD 1º MAIO 2024-03-02 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-03-02 15:00

15ª Jornada

2024-03-03

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR SL BENFICA 2024-03-03 11:00
ADC PONTA PARGO SPORTING CP 2024-03-03 11:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-03-03 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA CD 1º MAIO 2024-03-03 10:00

16ª Jornada

2024-03-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA CTM MIRANDELA 2024-03-29 15:00
SPORTING CP GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2024-03-29 15:00
GDCS JUNCAL ADC PONTA PARGO 2024-03-29 15:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC AD GALOMAR 2024-03-29 15:00

17ª Jornada

2024-03-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2024-03-30 11:00
SPORTING CP CTM MIRANDELA 2024-03-30 11:00
GDCS JUNCAL AD GALOMAR 2024-03-30 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC ADC PONTA PARGO 2024-03-30 11:00

18ª Jornada

2024-04-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2024-04-13 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA GDCS JUNCAL 2024-04-13 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE SPORTING CP 2024-04-13 15:00
CD 1º MAIO SL BENFICA 2024-04-13 15:00

19ª Jornada

2024-04-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU GDCS JUNCAL 2024-04-14 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2024-04-14 10:00
CD SÃO ROQUE SL BENFICA 2024-04-14 11:00
CD 1º MAIO SPORTING CP 2024-04-14 11:00

20ª Jornada

2024-05-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL CD 1º MAIO 2024-05-11 15:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-05-11 15:00
AD GALOMAR CTM MIRANDELA 2024-05-11 15:00
ADC PONTA PARGO GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2024-05-11 15:00

21ª Jornada

2024-05-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-05-12 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CD 1º MAIO 2024-05-12 11:00
AD GALOMAR GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2024-05-12 11:00
ADC PONTA PARGO CTM MIRANDELA 2024-05-12 11:00

22ª Jornada

2024-05-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2024-05-18 15:00
CD 1º MAIO CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-05-18 15:00
SPORTING CP SL BENFICA 2024-05-18 15:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC GDCS JUNCAL 2024-05-18 15:00
ADC PONTA PARGO AD GALOMAR 2024-05-18 15:00