2.ª Divisao - Zona Madeira | Femininos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 4-2 4-3 3-4 2-4 1-4 0-4
1 30 10 10 0 4 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
2 23 9 7 2 0 5 0 2 1 0 1 0
3 23 11 6 5 1 3 1 1 0 2 3 0
4 21 9 6 3 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
5 21 11 5 6 1 3 0 1 2 1 2 1
6 18 8 5 3 2 1 2 0 1 1 1 0
7 16 8 4 4 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 0
8 13 11 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 4
9 11 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8

1ª Jornada

2023-10-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 3 AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-11-18 15:00
CS MARITIMO 0 4 ACM MADEIRA 2023-10-14 15:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 1 4 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2023-10-21 11:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL 4 0 GD ESTREITO 2023-10-14 15:00

2ª Jornada

2023-10-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD ESTREITO 4 1 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-10-21 15:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA 4 1 CS MARITIMO 2023-10-21 18:00
ACM MADEIRA 3 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-10-21 16:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 4 2 AD GALOMAR 2023-10-21 15:00

3ª Jornada

2023-11-04

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 1 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2023-11-04 15:00
CS MARITIMO 1 4 GD ESTREITO 2024-02-24 15:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 0 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-11-04 18:00
AD GALOMAR 1 4 ACM MADEIRA 2023-11-18 16:00

4ª Jornada

2023-11-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM PONTA DO SOL 4 0 CS MARITIMO 2023-11-11 15:00
GD ESTREITO 1 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-01-07 10:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA 2 4 AD GALOMAR 2023-11-26 11:00
ACM MADEIRA 4 1 AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-11-11 16:00

5ª Jornada

2023-11-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD CARAMANCHÃO 4 1 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2023-11-25 15:00
AD GALOMAR 3 4 GD ESTREITO 2023-11-25 18:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 3 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-11-25 15:00
CS MARITIMO 0 4 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-11-25 15:00

6ª Jornada

2023-12-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 1 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-12-09 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL AD GALOMAR 2024-04-06 16:00
GD ESTREITO AD CARAMANCHÃO 2024-04-06 15:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA 4 2 ACM MADEIRA 2023-12-16 16:00

7ª Jornada

2023-12-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACM MADEIRA 4 1 GD ESTREITO 2024-01-19 19:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 2 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-12-16 15:00
AD GALOMAR 4 2 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-12-16 18:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 1 CS MARITIMO 2023-12-16 15:00

8ª Jornada

2024-01-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CS MARITIMO 0 4 AD GALOMAR 2024-01-06 18:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 0 4 AD CARAMANCHÃO 2024-01-06 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL 4 3 ACM MADEIRA 2024-01-06 15:00
GD ESTREITO 3 4 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2024-01-06 15:00

9ª Jornada

2024-01-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM Sta TERESINHA 2 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2024-02-05 19:00
ACM MADEIRA 4 0 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2024-01-27 16:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 4 0 CS MARITIMO 2024-01-27 15:00
AD GALOMAR 4 1 CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-01-27 15:00

10ª Jornada

2024-02-03

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD CARAMANCHÃO CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-03-26 19:00
ACM MADEIRA 4 0 CS MARITIMO 2024-02-09 18:30
CTM Sta TERESINHA 4 1 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2024-02-25 16:00
GD ESTREITO 3 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2024-02-03 15:00

11ª Jornada

2024-02-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 1 4 GD ESTREITO 2024-02-17 18:00
CS MARITIMO 0 4 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2024-02-15 19:00
CD SÃO ROQUE ACM MADEIRA 2024-04-20 16:00
AD GALOMAR AD CARAMANCHÃO 2024-03-29 18:00

12ª Jornada

2024-02-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACM MADEIRA AD GALOMAR 2024-03-23 17:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA 1 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-02-24 18:00
GD ESTREITO 4 0 CS MARITIMO 2023-11-18 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL 4 0 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2024-02-24 15:00

13ª Jornada

2024-03-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CS MARITIMO CTM PONTA DO SOL 2024-03-09 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE GD ESTREITO 2024-03-09 15:00
AD GALOMAR CTM Sta TERESINHA 2024-03-09 18:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO ACM MADEIRA 2024-03-09 15:00

14ª Jornada

2024-03-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM Sta TERESINHA AD CARAMANCHÃO 2024-03-16 18:00
GD ESTREITO AD GALOMAR 2024-03-16 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-03-16 15:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ CS MARITIMO 2024-03-16 18:00

15ª Jornada

2024-04-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2024-04-06 15:00
AD GALOMAR 1 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-12-09 16:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 4 2 GD ESTREITO 2024-01-20 16:00
ACM MADEIRA CTM Sta TERESINHA 2024-04-06 16:00

16ª Jornada

2024-04-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD ESTREITO ACM MADEIRA 2024-04-13 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL AD CARAMANCHÃO 2024-04-13 15:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ AD GALOMAR 2024-03-17 11:00
CS MARITIMO CD SÃO ROQUE 2024-04-13 15:00

17ª Jornada

2024-04-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR CS MARITIMO 2024-04-27 18:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2024-04-27 15:00
ACM MADEIRA CTM PONTA DO SOL 2024-04-27 16:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA GD ESTREITO 2024-04-27 18:00

18ª Jornada

2024-05-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM PONTA DO SOL CTM Sta TERESINHA 2024-05-11 15:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ ACM MADEIRA 2024-05-11 15:00
CS MARITIMO AD CARAMANCHÃO 2024-05-11 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE AD GALOMAR 2024-05-11 15:00