1ª Divisão | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 7 7 0 26
2 8 7 1 26
3 6 5 1 18
4 6 4 2 15
5 5 2 3 11
6 6 2 4 10
7 5 2 3 8
8 5 1 4 6
9 6 0 6 0
10 6 0 6 0

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR 4 0 GD TOLEDOS 2021-10-09 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 1 AR NOVELENSE 2021-10-09 15:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 0 4 SPORTING CP 2021-10-09 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 2 3 CTM LAGOS 2021-10-09 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR 3 2 AR NOVELENSE 2021-10-10 11:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 0 GD TOLEDOS 2021-10-10 11:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 0 4 CTM LAGOS 2021-10-10 11:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 2 3 SPORTING CP 2021-10-10 11:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 4 0 AD GALOMAR 2021-10-23 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS 2 3 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-10-23 15:00:00
GD TOLEDOS 0 4 CD 1º MAIO 2021-11-25 20:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 1 4 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-10-22 20:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-10-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 4 0 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-10-24 11:00:00
CTM LAGOS 4 1 AD GALOMAR 2021-10-24 11:00:00
GD TOLEDOS ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-11-29 20:00:00
AR NOVELENSE CD 1º MAIO 2022-01-07 19:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO 1 4 SPORTING CP 2021-10-30 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 CTM LAGOS 2021-10-30 15:00:00
AD GALOMAR 4 1 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-30 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-10-30 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-10-31

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO 1 4 CTM LAGOS 2021-10-31 10:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 SPORTING CP 2021-10-31 11:00:00
AD GALOMAR 4 1 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-10-31 11:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 1 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-31 10:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 0 4 CD 1º MAIO 2021-11-27 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-11-27 15:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 GD TOLEDOS 2021-11-27 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS 3 2 AR NOVELENSE 2021-11-27 15:00:00

8ª Jornada

2021-11-28

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 0 4 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-11-28 11:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 4 1 CD 1º MAIO 2021-11-28 11:00:00
SPORTING CP 2 2 AR NOVELENSE 2021-11-28 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS 4 0 GD TOLEDOS 2021-11-28 11:00:00

11ª Jornada

2021-12-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-12-08 15:00:00
GD TOLEDOS 0 4 AR NOVELENSE 2021-11-20 20:00:00
SPORTING CP CTM LAGOS 2021-12-08 15:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-08 15:00:00
AD GALOMAR CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-12-08 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2021-12-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-12-10 20:00:00
AR NOVELENSE GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-10 20:00:00
CD 1º MAIO AD GALOMAR 2021-12-11 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-12-11 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2021-12-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-12 11:00:00
AR NOVELENSE U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-12-12 11:00:00
CD 1º MAIO CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-12-12 11:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO AD GALOMAR 2021-12-12 11:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-01-21 20:00:00
AR NOVELENSE AD GALOMAR 2022-01-21 20:00:00
SPORTING CP GDCS JUNCAL 2022-01-22 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-01-22 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-01-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS AD GALOMAR 2022-01-23 11:00:00
AR NOVELENSE CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-01-23 11:00:00
SPORTING CP U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-01-23 11:00:00
CTM LAGOS GDCS JUNCAL 2022-01-23 11:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-02-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR CTM LAGOS 2022-02-19 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE SPORTING CP 2022-02-19 15:00:00
CD 1º MAIO GD TOLEDOS 2022-02-19 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO AR NOVELENSE 2022-02-19 15:00:00

15ª Jornada

2022-02-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR SPORTING CP 2022-02-20 11:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE CTM LAGOS 2022-02-20 11:00:00
CD 1º MAIO AR NOVELENSE 2022-02-20 11:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO GD TOLEDOS 2022-02-20 11:00:00

16ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-03-05 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS CD 1º MAIO 2022-03-05 15:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-03-05 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL AD GALOMAR 2022-03-05 15:00:00

17ª Jornada

2022-03-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP CD 1º MAIO 2022-03-06 11:00:00
CTM LAGOS ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-03-06 11:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC AD GALOMAR 2022-03-06 11:00:00

18ª Jornada

2022-03-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO GDCS JUNCAL 2022-03-12 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-03-12 15:00:00
GD TOLEDOS CTM LAGOS 2022-03-11 20:00:00
AR NOVELENSE SPORTING CP 2022-03-11 20:00:00

19ª Jornada

2022-03-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-03-13 11:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO GDCS JUNCAL 2022-03-13 11:00:00
GD TOLEDOS SPORTING CP 2022-03-13 11:00:00
AR NOVELENSE CTM LAGOS 2022-03-13 11:00:00

20ª Jornada

2022-04-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC AR NOVELENSE 2022-04-16 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL GD TOLEDOS 2022-04-16 15:00:00
AD GALOMAR ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-04-16 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE CD 1º MAIO 2022-04-16 15:00:00

21ª Jornada

2022-04-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC GD TOLEDOS 2022-04-17 11:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL AR NOVELENSE 2022-04-17 11:00:00
AD GALOMAR CD 1º MAIO 2022-04-17 11:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-04-17 11:00:00

22ª Jornada

2022-04-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO CD 1º MAIO 2022-04-25 15:00:00
AR NOVELENSE GD TOLEDOS 2022-04-25 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS SPORTING CP 2022-04-25 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-04-25 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE AD GALOMAR 2022-04-25 15:00:00