2.ª Divisao - Zona Madeira | Femininos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 17 6 4 2 3 1 0 1 0 1
2 15 4 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
3 15 5 4 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
4 5 4 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 1
5 5 4 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0
7 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2
8 3 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 0
9 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 2

1ª Jornada

2022-10-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM PONTA DO SOL 4 0 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2022-10-08 15:00
GD ESTREITO 0 4 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2022-10-08 15:00
ACM MADEIRA 4 0 CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-11-06 10:30
CS MARITIMO 3 2 AD CARAMANCHÃO 2022-10-08 15:00

2ª Jornada

2022-10-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD CARAMANCHÃO ACM MADEIRA 2022-12-03 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 0 GD ESTREITO 2022-10-22 15:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 0 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2022-10-22 18:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA 4 1 AD GALOMAR 2022-10-15 18:00

3ª Jornada

2022-10-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR 3 2 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2022-10-29 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL 4 0 CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-10-29 15:00
GD ESTREITO 1 4 AD CARAMANCHÃO 2022-10-29 15:00
ACM MADEIRA 1 4 CS MARITIMO 2022-10-29 16:00

4ª Jornada

2022-11-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CS MARITIMO 4 1 GD ESTREITO 2022-11-12 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 3 2 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2022-11-12 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE AD GALOMAR 2022-12-19 19:30
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 0 5 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2022-11-12 18:00

5ª Jornada

2022-11-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM Sta TERESINHA CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-12-21 18:00
AD GALOMAR AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-03-04 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL 0 4 CS MARITIMO 2022-11-19 15:00
GD ESTREITO ACM MADEIRA 2023-02-18 15:00

6ª Jornada

2022-11-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACM MADEIRA 1 4 CTM PONTA DO SOL 2022-11-26 16:00
CS MARITIMO AD GALOMAR 2022-11-26 18:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 3 2 CTM Sta TERESINHA 2022-11-26 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2022-12-22 18:00

7ª Jornada

2022-12-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ AD CARAMANCHÃO 2022-12-10 18:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA CS MARITIMO 2023-01-22 11:00
AD GALOMAR ACM MADEIRA 2022-12-10 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL GD ESTREITO 2022-12-10 15:00

8ª Jornada

2022-12-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD ESTREITO AD GALOMAR 2022-12-17 15:00
ACM MADEIRA CTM Sta TERESINHA 2022-12-17 16:00
CS MARITIMO CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2022-12-17 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-12-17 15:00

9ª Jornada

2023-01-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE CS MARITIMO 2023-01-07 15:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ ACM MADEIRA 2023-01-07 18:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA GD ESTREITO 2023-01-07 18:00
AD GALOMAR CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-01-07 18:00

10ª Jornada

2023-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM Sta TERESINHA CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-01-21 18:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ GD ESTREITO 2023-01-21 18:00
CD SÃO ROQUE ACM MADEIRA 2023-01-21 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO CS MARITIMO 2023-01-21 15:00

11ª Jornada

2023-01-28

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACM MADEIRA AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-01-28 16:00
GD ESTREITO CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-01-28 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-01-28 15:00
AD GALOMAR CTM Sta TERESINHA 2023-01-28 18:00

12ª Jornada

2023-02-04

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ AD GALOMAR 2023-02-04 18:00
CD SÃO ROQUE CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-02-04 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO GD ESTREITO 2023-02-04 15:00
CS MARITIMO ACM MADEIRA 2023-02-04 15:00

13ª Jornada

2023-02-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD ESTREITO CS MARITIMO 2023-02-18 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-02-11 15:00
AD GALOMAR CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-02-11 18:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-02-11 18:00

14ª Jornada

2023-03-04

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE CTM Sta TERESINHA 2023-03-04 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 4 1 AD GALOMAR 2022-11-23 19:30
CS MARITIMO CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-03-04 15:00
ACM MADEIRA GD ESTREITO 2023-03-04 16:00

15ª Jornada

2023-03-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM PONTA DO SOL ACM MADEIRA 2023-03-11 15:00
AD GALOMAR CS MARITIMO 2023-03-11 18:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-03-11 18:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-03-11 18:00

16ª Jornada

2023-04-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD CARAMANCHÃO CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-04-01 15:00
CS MARITIMO CTM Sta TERESINHA 2023-04-01 15:00
ACM MADEIRA AD GALOMAR 2023-04-01 16:00
GD ESTREITO CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-04-01 15:00

17ª Jornada

2023-04-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR GD ESTREITO 2023-04-08 18:00
CTM Sta TERESINHA ACM MADEIRA 2023-04-08 18:00
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ CS MARITIMO 2023-04-08 18:00
CD SÃO ROQUE AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-04-08 15:00

18ª Jornada

2023-04-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CS MARITIMO CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-04-29 15:00
ACM MADEIRA CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-04-29 15:00
GD ESTREITO CTM Sta TERESINHA 2023-04-29 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL AD GALOMAR 2023-04-29 15:00