1.ª Divisão | Femininos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 35 9 9 0 4 4 1 0 0 0
2 27 9 7 2 4 1 2 1 1 0
3 23 9 6 3 3 0 3 2 0 1
4 21 9 5 4 2 1 2 3 0 1
5 16 9 5 4 0 0 5 1 2 1
6 12 9 3 6 2 0 1 1 2 3
7 8 9 1 8 0 0 1 5 0 3
8 2 9 0 9 0 0 0 2 1 6

1ª Jornada

2022-10-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-10-01 17:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-10-15 16:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 0 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-09-30 20:00
SPORTING CP 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-11-05 15:00

2ª Jornada

2022-10-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 3 2 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-10-02 11:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-10-16 10:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-12-16 19:30
SPORTING CP 4 0 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-10-02 11:00

3ª Jornada

2022-10-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 4 0 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-10-08 16:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-10-08 18:30
CCR ARRABÃES 2 3 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-10-08 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-12-03 16:00

4ª Jornada

2022-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2 3 SPORTING CP 2022-10-09 11:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-10-09 11:00
CCR ARRABÃES 0 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-10-09 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-10-30 11:00

5ª Jornada

2022-11-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 1 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-11-12 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-11-12 16:00
GDCS JUNCAL 1 4 SPORTING CP 2022-11-12 15:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 0 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-11-12 15:00

6ª Jornada

2022-11-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-11-13 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-11-13 11:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-11-13 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2 3 SPORTING CP 2022-11-13 11:00

7ª Jornada

2022-12-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL 0 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-12-08 11:00
CCR ARRABÃES 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-11-06 15:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 4 0 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-12-08 20:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-12-08 11:00

8ª Jornada

2022-12-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2 3 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-12-10 18:30
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-12-10 18:30
CCR ARRABÃES 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-12-10 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-12-17 16:00

9ª Jornada

2022-12-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2 3 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-12-11 11:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 3 2 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-12-11 15:00
CCR ARRABÃES 0 4 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-12-18 11:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 SPORTING CP 2022-12-18 11:00

10ª Jornada

2023-03-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2023-03-17 20:00
SPORTING CP ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2023-03-17 20:00
GDCS JUNCAL CTM MIRANDELA 2023-03-18 15:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CCR ARRABÃES 2023-03-18 15:00

11ª Jornada

2023-03-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2023-03-19 11:00
SPORTING CP OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2023-03-19 11:00
GDCS JUNCAL CCR ARRABÃES 2023-03-19 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CTM MIRANDELA 2023-03-19 11:00

12ª Jornada

2023-04-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES CTM MIRANDELA 2023-04-08 16:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA CCR ARRABÃES 2023-04-08 18:30
SPORTING CP U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-04-07 20:00
ADC PONTA PARGO GDCS JUNCAL 2023-04-07 20:00

13ª Jornada

2023-04-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA CTM MIRANDELA 2023-04-09 11:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES CCR ARRABÃES 2023-04-09 11:00
SPORTING CP GDCS JUNCAL 2023-04-09 11:00
ADC PONTA PARGO U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-04-09 11:00

14ª Jornada

2023-04-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC GDCS JUNCAL 2023-04-25 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA CCR ARRABÃES 2023-04-25 15:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2023-04-25 15:00
SPORTING CP ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-04-25 15:00