2.ª Divisão - Zona Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 39 11 10 1 7 2 1 0 1 0
2 35 10 9 1 5 2 2 1 0 0
3 21 10 5 5 1 1 3 4 0 1
4 21 10 5 5 0 3 2 3 1 1
5 16 10 5 5 0 0 5 1 1 3
6 14 9 4 5 0 0 4 2 1 2
7 14 10 3 7 0 1 2 4 2 1
8 13 10 3 7 0 0 3 4 1 2
9 12 8 3 5 1 0 2 2 1 2
10 11 10 2 8 0 1 1 4 2 2

1ª Jornada

2022-10-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LOUSADA 3 2 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-10-01 15:00
GR Estrela Bonfim 0 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-09-30 21:30
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-10-01 11:00
ATM POUSADA 3 2 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-10-08 15:00
VITÓRIA SC 3 2 CRC NEVES 2022-10-05 10:00

2ª Jornada

2022-10-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO 1 4 VITÓRIA SC 2022-10-15 15:00
CRC NEVES 2 3 ATM POUSADA 2022-10-15 16:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 3 2 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-10-15 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 GR Estrela Bonfim 2022-10-16 11:00
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 CTM LOUSADA 2022-10-15 15:00

3ª Jornada

2022-10-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-10-29 15:00
CTM LOUSADA 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-10-29 15:00
GR Estrela Bonfim 3 2 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-10-29 16:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 4 1 CRC NEVES 2023-01-07 11:00
ATM POUSADA 3 2 VITÓRIA SC 2022-10-29 15:00

4ª Jornada

2022-11-05

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO 4 0 ATM POUSADA 2022-11-05 15:00
VITÓRIA SC 3 2 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-11-05 15:00
CRC NEVES 2 3 GR Estrela Bonfim 2022-11-06 10:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2 3 CTM LOUSADA 2022-11-05 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 1 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-11-05 16:00

5ª Jornada

2022-11-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-11-12 16:00
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-11-12 15:00
CTM LOUSADA 4 1 CRC NEVES 2022-11-12 15:00
GR Estrela Bonfim VITÓRIA SC 2023-03-11 16:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 4 1 ATM POUSADA 2022-11-12 11:00

6ª Jornada

2022-11-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2023-01-28 15:00
ATM POUSADA 2 3 GR Estrela Bonfim 2022-11-26 15:00
VITÓRIA SC 0 4 CTM LOUSADA 2022-11-26 15:00
CRC NEVES 0 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-11-26 16:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-11-26 16:00

7ª Jornada

2022-12-03

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 3 2 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-12-03 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 CRC NEVES 2022-12-03 16:00
SÃO COSME TMC 4 1 VITÓRIA SC 2022-12-03 15:00
CTM LOUSADA 2 3 ATM POUSADA 2022-12-03 15:00
GR Estrela Bonfim 2 3 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-12-03 16:00

8ª Jornada

2022-12-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO 3 2 GR Estrela Bonfim 2022-12-10 15:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2 3 CTM LOUSADA 2022-12-10 11:00
ATM POUSADA 0 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-12-10 15:00
VITÓRIA SC 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-12-10 15:00
CRC NEVES 3 2 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-12-10 16:00

9ª Jornada

2022-12-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CRC NEVES ARC SOBRÃO 2023-02-04 16:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 3 2 VITÓRIA SC 2022-12-17 16:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 ATM POUSADA 2022-12-17 16:00
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-12-17 15:00
CTM LOUSADA GR Estrela Bonfim 2023-01-28 15:00

10ª Jornada

2023-01-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO 3 2 CTM LOUSADA 2023-01-14 15:00
SÃO COSME TMC 4 1 GR Estrela Bonfim 2023-01-13 21:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2 3 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2023-01-14 16:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES ATM POUSADA 2023-01-28 16:00
CRC NEVES 4 1 VITÓRIA SC 2023-01-14 16:00

11ª Jornada

2023-01-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA SC ARC SOBRÃO 2023-02-18 15:00
ATM POUSADA 3 2 CRC NEVES 2023-01-21 15:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 4 1 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2023-01-21 11:00
GR Estrela Bonfim CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2023-02-12 11:00
CTM LOUSADA 2 3 SÃO COSME TMC 2023-01-21 15:00

12ª Jornada

2023-02-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO SÃO COSME TMC 2023-02-11 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" CTM LOUSADA 2023-02-11 16:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES GR Estrela Bonfim 2023-02-11 16:00
CRC NEVES GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2023-02-11 16:00
VITÓRIA SC ATM POUSADA 2023-02-11 15:00

13ª Jornada

2023-02-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ATM POUSADA ARC SOBRÃO 2023-02-25 15:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO VITÓRIA SC 2023-02-25 11:00
GR Estrela Bonfim CRC NEVES 2023-02-25 16:00
CTM LOUSADA A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2023-02-25 15:00
SÃO COSME TMC CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2023-02-25 15:00

14ª Jornada

2023-03-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2023-03-11 15:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES SÃO COSME TMC 2023-03-11 16:00
CRC NEVES CTM LOUSADA 2023-03-11 16:00
VITÓRIA SC 2 3 GR Estrela Bonfim 2022-11-12 15:30
ATM POUSADA GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2023-03-11 15:00

15ª Jornada

2023-03-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD SÃO CIBRÃO ARC SOBRÃO 2023-03-18 11:00
GR Estrela Bonfim ATM POUSADA 2023-03-18 16:00
CTM LOUSADA VITÓRIA SC 2023-03-18 15:00
SÃO COSME TMC CRC NEVES 2023-03-18 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2023-03-18 16:00

16ª Jornada

2023-04-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2023-04-01 15:00
CRC NEVES CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2023-04-01 16:00
VITÓRIA SC SÃO COSME TMC 2023-04-01 15:00
ATM POUSADA CTM LOUSADA 2023-04-01 15:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO GR Estrela Bonfim 2023-04-01 11:00

17ª Jornada

2023-04-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GR Estrela Bonfim ARC SOBRÃO 2023-04-15 15:00
CTM LOUSADA GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2023-04-15 15:00
SÃO COSME TMC ATM POUSADA 2023-04-15 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" VITÓRIA SC 2023-04-15 15:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES CRC NEVES 2023-04-15 15:00

18ª Jornada

2023-04-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO CRC NEVES 2023-04-22 15:00
VITÓRIA SC A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2023-04-22 15:00
ATM POUSADA CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2023-04-22 15:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO SÃO COSME TMC 2023-04-22 15:00
GR Estrela Bonfim CTM LOUSADA 2023-04-22 15:00