Divisão de Honra - Zona Madeira | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
6 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
8 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

1ª Jornada

2022-10-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD GALOMAR "B" 4 0 CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2022-10-01 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL 2 3 SC MADEIRA 2022-10-01 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2 3 CS MARITIMO 2022-10-01 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO 4 0 ACD SÃO JOÃO 15h00
ACM MADEIRA 3 2 CD 1º MAIO "B" 2022-10-01 16:00

2ª Jornada

2022-10-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ ACM MADEIRA 2022-10-15 15:00
CD 1º MAIO "B" AD CARAMANCHÃO 2022-10-15 18:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 18h00
CS MARITIMO CTM PONTA DO SOL 2022-10-15 15:00
SC MADEIRA AD GALOMAR "B" 2022-10-15 15:00

3ª Jornada

2022-10-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SC MADEIRA CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2022-10-29 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" CS MARITIMO 2022-10-29 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL ACD SÃO JOÃO 2022-10-29 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" CD 1º MAIO "B" 2022-10-29 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO ACM MADEIRA 2022-10-29 15:00

4ª Jornada

2022-11-05

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ AD CARAMANCHÃO 2022-11-05 15:00
ACM MADEIRA CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2022-11-05 16:00
CD 1º MAIO "B" CTM PONTA DO SOL 2022-11-05 18:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO AD GALOMAR "B" 18h00
CS MARITIMO SC MADEIRA 2022-11-05 15:00

5ª Jornada

2022-11-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CS MARITIMO CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2022-11-26 15:00
SC MADEIRA ACD SÃO JOÃO 2022-11-26 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" CD 1º MAIO "B" 2022-11-26 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL ACM MADEIRA 2022-11-26 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" AD CARAMANCHÃO 2022-11-26 15:00

6ª Jornada

2022-12-03

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2022-12-03 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO CTM PONTA DO SOL 2022-12-03 15:00
ACM MADEIRA AD GALOMAR "B" 2022-12-03 16:00
CD 1º MAIO "B" SC MADEIRA 2022-12-03 18:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO CS MARITIMO 2022-12-03 15:00

7ª Jornada

2022-12-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACD SÃO JOÃO CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 18h00
CS MARITIMO CD 1º MAIO "B" 2022-12-10 15:00
SC MADEIRA ACM MADEIRA 2022-12-10 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" AD CARAMANCHÃO 2022-12-10 18:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2022-12-10 15:00

8ª Jornada

2023-01-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-01-07 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" AD GALOMAR "B" 2023-01-07 15:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO SC MADEIRA 2023-01-07 15:00
ACM MADEIRA CS MARITIMO 2023-01-07 16:00
CD 1º MAIO "B" ACD SÃO JOÃO 2023-01-07 18:00

9ª Jornada

2023-01-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO "B" CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-01-14 18:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO ACM MADEIRA 18h00
CS MARITIMO AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-01-14 15:00
SC MADEIRA CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2023-01-14 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-01-14 18:00

10ª Jornada

2023-01-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ AD GALOMAR "B" 2023-01-21 15:00
SC MADEIRA CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-01-21 15:00
CS MARITIMO CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2023-01-21 15:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO AD CARAMANCHÃO 18h00
CD 1º MAIO "B" ACM MADEIRA 2023-01-21 18:00

11ª Jornada

2023-02-04

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACM MADEIRA CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-02-04 16:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO CD 1º MAIO "B" 2023-02-04 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" ACD SÃO JOÃO 2023-02-04 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL CS MARITIMO 2023-02-04 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" SC MADEIRA 2023-02-04 18:00

12ª Jornada

2023-02-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ SC MADEIRA 2023-02-11 15:00
CS MARITIMO AD GALOMAR "B" 2023-02-11 15:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-02-11 15:00
CD 1º MAIO "B" CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2023-02-11 18:00
ACM MADEIRA AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-02-11 16:00

13ª Jornada

2023-02-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AD CARAMANCHÃO CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-02-25 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" ACM MADEIRA 2023-02-25 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL CD 1º MAIO "B" 2023-02-25 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" ACD SÃO JOÃO 2023-02-25 18:00
SC MADEIRA CS MARITIMO 2023-02-25 15:00

14ª Jornada

2023-03-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ CS MARITIMO 2023-03-11 15:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO SC MADEIRA 18h00
CD 1º MAIO "B" AD GALOMAR "B" 2023-03-11 18:00
ACM MADEIRA CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-03-11 16:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2023-03-11 15:00

15ª Jornada

2023-03-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-03-19 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-03-19 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" ACM MADEIRA 2023-03-19 18:00
SC MADEIRA CD 1º MAIO "B" 2023-03-19 15:00
CS MARITIMO ACD SÃO JOÃO 2023-03-19 15:00

16ª Jornada

2023-04-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ ACD SÃO JOÃO 2023-04-01 15:00
CD 1º MAIO "B" CS MARITIMO 2023-04-01 18:00
ACM MADEIRA SC MADEIRA 2023-04-01 16:00
AD CARAMANCHÃO AD GALOMAR "B" 2023-04-01 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" CTM PONTA DO SOL 2023-04-01 15:00

17ª Jornada

2023-04-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM PONTA DO SOL CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ 2023-04-22 15:00
AD GALOMAR "B" CD SÃO ROQUE "B" 2023-04-22 18:00
SC MADEIRA AD CARAMANCHÃO 2023-04-22 15:00
CS MARITIMO ACM MADEIRA 2023-04-22 15:00
ACD SÃO JOÃO CD 1º MAIO "B" 18h00

18ª Jornada

2023-04-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD ESC. SANTA CRUZ CD 1º MAIO "B" 2023-04-29 15:00
ACM MADEIRA ACD SÃO JOÃO 15h00
AD CARAMANCHÃO CS MARITIMO 2023-04-29 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE "B" SC MADEIRA 2023-04-29 15:00
CTM PONTA DO SOL AD GALOMAR "B" 2023-04-29 15:00