Divisão de Honra - Zona Sul | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

1ª Jornada

2022-10-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC 0 4 SL BENFICA 2022-10-01 15:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2 3 BOA HORA FC 2022-10-01 15:00
CTM LAGOS "B" GD TOLEDOS 2022-10-16 11:00
SLU SERPENSE 3 2 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-10-01 14:00

2ª Jornada

2022-10-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-10-15 15:00
BOA HORA FC SL BENFICA 2022-10-15 15:00
CTM LAGOS "B" U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-10-15 15:00
SLU SERPENSE GD TOLEDOS 2022-10-15 15:00

3ª Jornada

2022-10-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS VITÓRIA FC 2022-10-28 20:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC BOA HORA FC 2022-10-28 20:00
SL BENFICA CTM LAGOS "B" 2022-10-29 15:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE SLU SERPENSE 2022-10-29 15:00

4ª Jornada

2022-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS BOA HORA FC 2022-10-30 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC VITÓRIA FC 2022-10-30 11:00

5ª Jornada

2022-11-05

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA SLU SERPENSE 2022-11-05 15:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE CTM LAGOS "B" 2022-11-05 15:00

6ª Jornada

2022-11-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS SL BENFICA 2022-11-25 20:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-11-25 20:00
VITÓRIA FC CTM LAGOS "B" 2022-11-26 15:00
BOA HORA FC SLU SERPENSE 2022-11-26 15:00

7ª Jornada

2022-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-11-27 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC SL BENFICA 2022-11-27 11:00

8ª Jornada

2022-12-03

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SLU SERPENSE VITÓRIA FC 2022-12-03 15:00
BOA HORA FC CTM LAGOS "B" 2022-12-03 15:00

9ª Jornada

2022-12-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC BOA HORA FC 2022-12-10 15:00
GD TOLEDOS U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-12-10 15:00
CTM LAGOS "B" SLU SERPENSE 2022-12-10 15:00
SL BENFICA CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-12-10 15:00

10ª Jornada

2023-01-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA VITÓRIA FC 2023-01-21 15:00
BOA HORA FC CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2023-01-21 15:00
GD TOLEDOS SLU SERPENSE 2023-01-20 20:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CTM LAGOS "B" 2023-01-20 20:00

11ª Jornada

2023-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS CTM LAGOS "B" 2023-01-22 11:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC SLU SERPENSE 2023-01-22 11:00

12ª Jornada

2023-02-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA BOA HORA FC 2023-02-11 15:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE VITÓRIA FC 2023-02-11 15:00

13ª Jornada

2023-02-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS "B" SL BENFICA 2023-02-25 15:00
SLU SERPENSE CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2023-02-25 15:00
VITÓRIA FC U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-02-25 15:00
BOA HORA FC GD TOLEDOS 2023-02-25 15:00

14ª Jornada

2023-03-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS "B" CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2023-03-11 15:00
SLU SERPENSE SL BENFICA 2023-03-11 15:00
VITÓRIA FC GD TOLEDOS 2023-03-11 15:00
BOA HORA FC U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-03-11 15:00

15ª Jornada

2023-04-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-04-01 15:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE GD TOLEDOS 2023-04-01 15:00
CTM LAGOS "B" VITÓRIA FC 2023-04-01 15:00
SLU SERPENSE BOA HORA FC 2023-04-01 15:00

16ª Jornada

2023-04-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA GD TOLEDOS 2023-04-22 15:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2023-04-22 15:00
CTM LAGOS "B" BOA HORA FC 2023-04-22 15:00
VITÓRIA FC SLU SERPENSE 2023-04-22 15:00

17ª Jornada

2023-04-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
BOA HORA FC VITÓRIA FC 2023-04-29 15:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC GD TOLEDOS 2023-04-29 15:00
SLU SERPENSE CTM LAGOS "B" 2023-04-29 15:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE SL BENFICA 2023-04-29 15:00