Divisão de Honra - Zona Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 26 8 7 1 1 3 3 1 0 0
2 22 8 6 2 0 2 4 2 0 0
3 19 8 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 0
4 17 8 4 4 1 1 2 3 1 0
5 15 7 4 3 1 1 2 1 1 1
6 13 7 3 4 1 0 2 3 0 1
7 7 8 1 7 0 0 1 4 2 1
8 5 8 1 7 0 0 1 2 2 3

1ª Jornada

2022-10-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
NCR VALONGO 3 2 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-10-01 15:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 3 2 CP ALVITO 2022-10-01 15:00
AR CANIDELENSE 3 2 CA MADALENA 2022-11-04 21:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 3 2 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-10-01 15:00

2ª Jornada

2022-10-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-10-15 15:00
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-10-15 10:00
CA MADALENA 1 4 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-10-15 15:00
CP ALVITO 0 4 NCR VALONGO 2022-10-15 15:00

3ª Jornada

2022-10-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-10-16 15:00
NCR VALONGO 2 3 CA MADALENA 2022-10-16 10:30
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 3 2 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-10-29 15:30
AR CANIDELENSE 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-10-29 15:00

4ª Jornada

2022-11-05

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 3 2 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-11-05 15:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2 3 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-11-05 15:00
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 NCR VALONGO 2022-12-08 16:00
CA MADALENA 2 3 CP ALVITO 2022-11-05 15:00

5ª Jornada

2022-11-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CA MADALENA 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-11-26 15:00
CP ALVITO 0 4 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-11-26 15:00
NCR VALONGO 2 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-12-18 10:30
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 3 2 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-11-26 15:00

6ª Jornada

2022-12-03

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-12-03 15:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 NCR VALONGO 2022-12-03 15:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM CP ALVITO 2023-04-15 15:00
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 CA MADALENA 2022-12-18 16:00

7ª Jornada

2022-12-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 4 0 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-12-10 10:00
CA MADALENA 0 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-12-17 15:00
CP ALVITO 1 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-12-10 15:00
NCR VALONGO GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2023-04-22 15:00

8ª Jornada

2023-01-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" NCR VALONGO 2023-04-07 15:00
CP ALVITO 1 4 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2023-01-21 15:00
CA MADALENA 2 3 AR CANIDELENSE 2023-01-28 21:00
CCR ARRABÃES 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2023-01-21 10:00

9ª Jornada

2023-02-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2023-02-24 20:00
AR CANIDELENSE CCR ARRABÃES 2023-02-11 15:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO CA MADALENA 2023-02-11 15:00
NCR VALONGO CP ALVITO 2023-02-11 15:00

10ª Jornada

2023-02-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" CP ALVITO 2023-02-25 15:00
CA MADALENA NCR VALONGO 2023-02-25 15:00
CCR ARRABÃES GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2023-02-25 10:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM AR CANIDELENSE 2023-02-25 21:00

11ª Jornada

2023-03-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AR CANIDELENSE GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2023-03-11 15:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2023-03-11 15:00
NCR VALONGO CCR ARRABÃES 2023-03-11 15:00
CP ALVITO CA MADALENA 2023-03-11 15:00

12ª Jornada

2023-04-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" CA MADALENA 2023-03-12 10:30
CCR ARRABÃES CP ALVITO 2023-04-01 10:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM NCR VALONGO 2023-04-01 15:00
AR CANIDELENSE GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2023-04-01 15:00

13ª Jornada

2023-04-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2023-04-15 15:00
NCR VALONGO AR CANIDELENSE 2023-04-15 15:00
CP ALVITO 2 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-11-25 21:00
CA MADALENA CCR ARRABÃES 2023-04-15 15:00

14ª Jornada

2023-04-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" CCR ARRABÃES 2023-04-22 15:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM CA MADALENA 2023-04-22 15:00
AR CANIDELENSE CP ALVITO 2023-04-22 15:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2 3 NCR VALONGO 2023-01-14 15:00