1.ª Divisão | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 35 9 9 0 8 0 1 0 0 0
2 30 11 8 3 1 4 3 1 1 1
3 27 11 8 3 2 0 6 1 0 2
4 26 11 6 5 2 3 1 3 1 1
5 24 11 6 5 2 1 3 3 1 1
6 21 11 4 7 1 2 1 6 1 0
7 20 11 5 6 1 2 2 2 2 2
8 17 11 5 6 0 1 4 1 1 4
9 11 11 2 9 1 0 1 4 4 1
10 1 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 2 6

1ª Jornada

2022-09-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 CD 1º MAIO 2022-09-24 15:00
AD GALOMAR 4 1 CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-09-17 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-09-17 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 3 2 AR NOVELENSE 2022-09-17 16:00

2ª Jornada

2022-09-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO 1 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-09-18 11:00
AD GALOMAR 4 0 CD 1º MAIO 2022-12-09 17:00
CTM MIRANDELA 3 2 AR NOVELENSE 2022-09-18 11:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-09-18 11:00

3ª Jornada

2022-10-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL 4 0 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-10-16 10:00
AR NOVELENSE 1 4 AD GALOMAR 2022-10-22 15:00
CD 1º MAIO 4 0 CTM LAGOS 2022-10-01 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-10-29 15:00

4ª Jornada

2022-10-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2022-10-23 19:00
AR NOVELENSE 1 4 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-10-23 11:00
CD 1º MAIO 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-10-30 11:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 0 CTM LAGOS 2022-10-02 11:00

5ª Jornada

2022-10-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS 1 4 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-10-08 19:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 AR NOVELENSE 2022-10-08 15:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-10-29 15:00
AD GALOMAR 2 3 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-10-29 15:00

6ª Jornada

2022-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS 0 4 AR NOVELENSE 2022-10-09 11:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-10-09 11:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 1 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-10-30 10:00
AD GALOMAR 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-10-30 11:00

7ª Jornada

2022-11-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 CTM LAGOS 2022-11-12 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-11-12 16:00
GDCS JUNCAL 2 3 CD 1º MAIO 2022-11-11 19:00
AR NOVELENSE 1 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-11-11 19:00

8ª Jornada

2022-11-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-11-13 11:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 1 CTM LAGOS 2022-11-13 10:30
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-11-13 10:00
AR NOVELENSE 2 3 CD 1º MAIO 2022-11-13 11:00

9ª Jornada

2022-12-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-12-10 11:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 3 2 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-12-10 11:00
CTM LAGOS 0 4 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-12-10 15:00
SPORTING CP 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2022-12-10 15:00

10ª Jornada

2022-12-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO 4 0 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-12-11 11:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 1 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-12-11 11:00
CTM LAGOS 2 3 AD GALOMAR 2022-12-11 11:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-12-11 11:00

11ª Jornada

2022-12-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS 0 4 SPORTING CP 2022-12-08 15:00
CD 1º MAIO 2 3 CD SÃO ROQUE 2022-12-08 15:00
GDCS JUNCAL 2 3 AR NOVELENSE 2022-12-17 10:30
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-12-08 15:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2022-12-08 15:00

12ª Jornada

2023-01-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2023-01-07 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 1 ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-01-07 15:00
GDCS JUNCAL 4 0 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-01-06 19:00
AR NOVELENSE 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2023-01-06 20:00

13ª Jornada

2023-01-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-01-08 11:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2023-01-08 11:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA 2023-01-08 10:00
AR NOVELENSE 2 3 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-01-08 11:00

14ª Jornada

2023-03-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO AR NOVELENSE 2023-03-18 15:00
AD GALOMAR GDCS JUNCAL 2023-03-18 15:00
CTM LAGOS CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-03-18 15:00
SPORTING CP CD 1º MAIO 2023-03-18 15:00

15ª Jornada

2023-03-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO GDCS JUNCAL 2023-03-19 11:00
AD GALOMAR AR NOVELENSE 2023-03-19 11:00
CTM LAGOS CD 1º MAIO 2023-03-19 11:00
SPORTING CP CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-03-19 11:00

16ª Jornada

2023-04-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL SPORTING CP 2023-04-07 20:00
AR NOVELENSE CTM LAGOS 2023-04-07 20:00
CTM MIRANDELA AD GALOMAR 2023-04-08 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-04-08 16:00

17ª Jornada

2023-04-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL CTM LAGOS 2023-04-09 15:00
AR NOVELENSE SPORTING CP 2023-04-09 15:00
CTM MIRANDELA ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-04-09 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU AD GALOMAR 2023-04-09 11:00

18ª Jornada

2023-05-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-05-13 15:00
SPORTING CP CTM MIRANDELA 2023-05-13 15:00
CD 1º MAIO AR NOVELENSE 2023-05-13 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE GDCS JUNCAL 2023-05-13 15:00

19ª Jornada

2023-05-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS CTM MIRANDELA 2023-05-14 11:00
SPORTING CP GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2023-05-14 11:00
CD 1º MAIO GDCS JUNCAL 2023-05-14 11:00
CD SÃO ROQUE AR NOVELENSE 2023-05-14 11:00

20ª Jornada

2023-05-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-05-20 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CD 1º MAIO 2023-05-20 16:00
ADC PONTA PARGO SPORTING CP 2023-05-20 15:00
AD GALOMAR CTM LAGOS 2023-05-20 15:00

21ª Jornada

2023-05-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA CD 1º MAIO 2023-05-21 11:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CD SÃO ROQUE 2023-05-21 11:00
ADC PONTA PARGO CTM LAGOS 2023-05-21 11:00
AD GALOMAR SPORTING CP 2023-05-21 11:00

22ª Jornada

2023-05-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP CTM LAGOS 2023-05-27 15:00
CD SÃO ROQUE CD 1º MAIO 2023-05-27 15:00
AR NOVELENSE GDCS JUNCAL 2023-05-27 15:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CTM MIRANDELA 2023-05-27 15:00
AD GALOMAR ADC PONTA PARGO 2023-05-27 15:00