2ª Divisão - Zona Continente e Açores | Femininos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 54 16 14 2 7 4 3 1 1 0
2 51 16 14 2 5 4 5 0 1 1
3 45 16 11 5 5 4 2 3 2 0
4 44 16 11 5 7 0 4 4 0 1
5 37 16 9 7 2 4 3 4 2 1
6 23 16 6 9 2 2 2 4 4 2
7 20 16 5 11 3 1 1 1 4 6
8 6 16 1 15 0 0 1 3 3 9
9 5 16 1 15 0 1 0 1 3 11

1ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-10-23 18:00:00
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 1 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-10-23 16:00:00
GR REGUFE 0 4 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-10-23 15:00:00
CP ALVITO 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-10-23 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 GR REGUFE 2021-11-07 11:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 1 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2022-03-12 15:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 3 2 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-10-30 15:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 1 CLUB VILA REAL 2021-11-27 11:30:00

3ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUB VILA REAL 1 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2022-05-07 16:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 4 0 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-04-23 11:00:00
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-10-31 11:00:00
GR REGUFE 2 3 CP ALVITO 2021-11-27 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO 0 4 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2021-11-21 11:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 3 2 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-01-15 16:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 0 CLUB VILA REAL 2022-02-04 21:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 0 4 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-12-11 16:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 1 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-10-30 16:00:00
CLUB VILA REAL 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-03-18 21:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 4 0 CP ALVITO 2022-03-12 11:00:00
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 4 0 GR REGUFE 2021-10-30 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-12-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GR REGUFE 0 4 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-02-19 11:00:00
CP ALVITO 1 4 CLUB VILA REAL 2021-10-31 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-10-24 11:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2022-03-19 16:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 4 1 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-12-08 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 0 CP ALVITO 2022-01-15 17:00:00
CLUB VILA REAL 4 0 GR REGUFE 2021-11-06 16:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 4 0 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2022-04-13 18:30:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 1 4 CLUB VILA REAL 2021-12-08 16:00:00
GR REGUFE 1 4 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-12-11 11:00:00
CP ALVITO 0 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2022-04-02 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 1 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-04-23 21:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUBE TOP SPIN 3 2 CP ALVITO 2021-01-15 11:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 4 0 GR REGUFE 2022-02-20 11:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 0 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2021-11-06 16:00:00
CLUB VILA REAL 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-01-15 11:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-02-13 10:30:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 4 0 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2021-10-24 11:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 1 GR REGUFE 2022-01-22 17:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 CP ALVITO 2021-11-06 16:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GR REGUFE 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-03-01 11:00:00
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 1 4 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-12-11 16:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 2 3 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2022-05-07 11:00:00
CLUB VILA REAL 3 2 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-10-23 14:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 3 2 CLUB VILA REAL 2021-10-31 11:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-01-29 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2022-04-13 16:00:00
CP ALVITO 1 4 GR REGUFE 2022-05-07 16:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 4 1 CP ALVITO 2021-12-12 11:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-02-23 19:00:00
CLUB VILA REAL 1 4 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-04-23 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 1 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2022-03-12 16:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-03-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUBE TOP SPIN 3 2 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-04-30 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 3 2 CLUB VILA REAL 2021-12-11 16:00:00
CP ALVITO 0 4 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-10-30 10:00:00
GR REGUFE 0 4 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2022-04-12 20:00:00

15ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 4 0 GR REGUFE 2021-11-06 11:00:00
CLUB VILA REAL 3 2 CP ALVITO 2022-03-12 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-05-07 20:30:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 3 2 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-12-12 11:00:00

16ª Jornada

2022-04-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 1 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2022-04-17 16:00:00
CP ALVITO 0 4 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-02-20 16:00:00
GR REGUFE 0 4 CLUB VILA REAL 2021-12-08 11:00:00
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-01-22 16:00:00

17ª Jornada

2022-04-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUB VILA REAL 2 3 ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 2022-01-29 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 1 GR REGUFE 2022-01-22 10:30:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 4 0 CP ALVITO 2022-02-19 16:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-11-20 15:00:00

18ª Jornada

2022-05-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO 2 3 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-10-24 11:00:00
GR REGUFE 0 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2022-04-24 11:00:00
ALA NUN'ALVARES "C" 0 4 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-02-20 11:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 4 0 CLUB VILA REAL 2022-04-26 21:00:00