2ª Divisão - Zona Centro-Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 67 18 17 1 13 2 2 1 0 0
2 56 18 15 3 3 6 6 2 1 0
3 47 18 12 6 3 4 5 4 1 1
4 40 18 10 8 2 3 5 5 1 2
5 38 18 9 9 1 5 3 5 1 3
6 33 18 8 10 3 3 2 3 5 2
7 30 18 8 10 2 2 4 2 2 6
8 27 18 7 11 1 1 5 4 4 3
9 13 18 3 15 0 1 2 3 7 5
10 9 18 1 17 0 1 0 5 6 6

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AR CANIDELO 2 3 ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-10-09 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 2 3 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-10-09 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 1 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2021-10-10 10:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 4 1 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2021-10-09 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2 3 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-10-09 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 1 4 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-10-23 15:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-10-16 15:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 4 1 ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-10-16 15:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2021-10-16 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 3 2 AR CANIDELO 2021-10-16 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2 3 ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-10-30 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO 0 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2021-10-31 10:30:00
LFC LOUROSA 2 3 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2021-10-30 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 1 4 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-10-30 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 4 1 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 3 2 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-11-06 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 4 0 ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-11-06 15:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 3 2 LFC LOUROSA 2021-11-06 15:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2 3 AR CANIDELO 2021-11-06 15:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-11-06 15:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-11-24 21:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 0 4 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2021-11-20 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO 1 4 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-11-20 17:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 3 2 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-11-20 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 0 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 4 1 ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-11-27 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 1 4 LFC LOUROSA 2021-11-27 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 4 0 AR CANIDELO 2021-11-27 15:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 1 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-11-27 15:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 0 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2021-11-27 15:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 0 4 ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-12-11 15:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 2 3 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-12-11 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2 3 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2022-04-16 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-12-18 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 3 2 ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-12-18 15:00:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2022-02-05 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 2 3 AR CANIDELO 2022-02-24 21:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2 3 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2022-01-15 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 0 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-01-16 10:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 1 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2022-01-15 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CSC DE ORGENS 2 3 ACR VALDÁGUA 2022-04-09 15:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 0 4 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2022-02-05 15:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2022-01-22 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 3 2 ARC PONTE NOVA 2022-02-12 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO 0 4 LFC LOUROSA 2022-01-22 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 4 1 AR CANIDELO 2022-03-26 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2 3 LFC LOUROSA 2022-01-29 15:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 ARC PONTE NOVA 2022-02-05 15:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 3 2 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2022-01-29 15:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 1 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2022-01-29 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 3 2 ACR VALDÁGUA 2022-02-19 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2 3 CSC DE ORGENS 2022-02-19 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 0 4 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2022-02-19 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 1 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-02-19 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO 1 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2022-02-19 15:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 4 1 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2022-02-26 15:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 AR CANIDELO 2022-03-11 21:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2 3 LFC LOUROSA 2022-02-26 15:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 0 ARC PONTE NOVA 2022-02-26 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2022-02-26 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 3 2 ACR VALDÁGUA 2022-03-12 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 4 1 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2022-03-12 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 2 3 CSC DE ORGENS 2022-03-12 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO 1 4 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2022-03-12 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 0 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-03-12 15:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-03-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 2 3 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-03-19 15:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 3 2 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2022-03-19 15:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 0 AR CANIDELO 2022-03-19 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 1 4 LFC LOUROSA 2022-03-19 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 3 2 ARC PONTE NOVA 2022-03-19 15:00:00

15ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC PONTE NOVA 1 4 ACR VALDÁGUA 2022-04-02 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 3 2 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2022-04-02 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO 1 4 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2022-04-02 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 1 4 CSC DE ORGENS 2022-04-02 15:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2022-04-02 15:00:00

16ª Jornada

2022-04-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 4 0 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2022-04-16 15:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 2 3 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-04-16 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 4 1 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-12-18 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 3 2 AR CANIDELO 2022-04-16 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 0 4 LFC LOUROSA 2022-04-16 15:00:00

17ª Jornada

2022-04-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA 2 3 ACR VALDÁGUA 2022-04-22 21:00:00
AR CANIDELO 4 1 ARC PONTE NOVA 2022-04-23 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 4 0 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2022-04-23 11:00:00
AR CANIDELENSE 4 0 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2022-04-23 15:00:00
APAE MUNDÃO "B" 0 4 CSC DE ORGENS 2022-04-22 20:00:00

18ª Jornada

2022-05-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 2 3 CSC DE ORGENS 2022-05-07 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2 3 APAE MUNDÃO "B" 2022-05-07 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 0 4 AR CANIDELENSE 2022-05-06 21:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 2 3 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2022-05-07 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 4 1 AR CANIDELO 2022-05-05 21:00:00