2ª Divisão - Zona Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 71 18 18 0 12 5 1 0 0 0
2 56 18 14 4 8 4 2 2 1 1
3 51 18 13 5 7 3 3 2 2 1
4 33 18 9 9 1 2 6 3 1 5
5 30 18 7 11 0 4 3 5 2 4
6 28 18 8 9 2 0 6 5 1 4
7 27 18 7 11 1 2 4 3 1 7
8 26 18 7 11 0 1 6 4 5 2
9 25 18 6 12 0 2 4 5 4 3
10 10 18 1 17 0 0 1 7 6 4

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LOUSADA 0 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2021-12-04 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 3 2 ARC SOBRÃO 2021-10-09 16:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 2 3 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2021-11-13 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 3 2 NCR VALONGO 2021-10-09 16:00:00
CRC NEVES 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-10-09 16:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 CRC NEVES 2021-10-16 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-10-16 15:00:00
NCR VALONGO 4 0 ACTM NAVAIS 2021-10-16 16:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 4 0 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2021-12-04 11:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 1 4 CTM LOUSADA 2021-10-16 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC SOBRÃO 0 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2021-12-10 21:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 4 1 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2021-10-30 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 0 4 NCR VALONGO 2021-10-30 16:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-10-30 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 CRC NEVES 2021-10-30 16:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-11-06 15:00:00
CRC NEVES 4 1 ACTM NAVAIS 2021-11-06 16:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2021-11-06 15:00:00
NCR VALONGO 4 0 CTM LOUSADA 2021-11-06 15:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2 3 ARC SOBRÃO 2021-11-06 10:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 0 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2021-11-20 11:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 1 4 NCR VALONGO 2021-11-20 15:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-02-05 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 3 2 CRC NEVES 2021-11-20 16:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 4 1 ACTM NAVAIS 2022-01-30 10:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2 3 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2021-11-27 16:00:00
CRC NEVES 2 3 CTM LOUSADA 2021-11-27 16:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 1 ARC SOBRÃO 2021-11-27 15:00:00
NCR VALONGO 4 0 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2021-11-27 15:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
NCR VALONGO 3 2 SÃO COSME TMC 2021-12-18 15:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-12-18 15:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 3 2 CRC NEVES 2022-01-08 15:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2021-12-18 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 3 2 ACTM NAVAIS 2021-12-18 16:00:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-01-15 15:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 2 3 CTM LOUSADA 2022-02-12 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 3 2 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-01-15 16:00:00
CRC NEVES 3 2 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-01-15 16:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 NCR VALONGO 2022-01-23 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 1 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-01-22 15:00:00
NCR VALONGO 3 2 CRC NEVES 2022-01-22 15:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-01-22 11:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 4 1 ACTM NAVAIS 2022-01-22 15:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 2 3 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-02-13 10:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 3 2 CTM LOUSADA 2022-01-29 15:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 1 4 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-01-29 15:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2 3 ACTM NAVAIS 2022-01-29 15:00:00
NCR VALONGO 4 0 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-01-29 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 CRC NEVES 2022-01-29 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CRC NEVES 1 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-02-19 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-03-01 16:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 1 4 NCR VALONGO 2022-02-19 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 4 0 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-02-19 16:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 2 3 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-02-19 15:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 3 2 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-02-26 15:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 4 1 CTM LOUSADA 2022-04-09 10:00:00
NCR VALONGO 4 0 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-02-26 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 ACTM NAVAIS 2022-02-26 15:00:00
CRC NEVES 4 1 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-03-27 16:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 3 2 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-03-12 16:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 1 4 CRC NEVES 2022-04-09 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-03-12 18:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 1 4 NCR VALONGO 2022-03-12 15:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 2 3 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-04-10 10:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-03-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 4 0 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-04-03 10:00:00
NCR VALONGO 4 0 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-03-16 21:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 CTM LOUSADA 2022-03-11 21:00:00
CRC NEVES 3 2 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-03-19 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 4 0 ACTM NAVAIS 2022-03-29 21:30:00

15ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACTM NAVAIS 1 4 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-04-02 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-04-13 16:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 2 3 CRC NEVES 2022-04-02 15:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-03-13 10:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 0 4 NCR VALONGO 2022-04-02 11:00:00

16ª Jornada

2022-04-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 1 4 NCR VALONGO 2022-04-16 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-04-16 15:00:00
CRC NEVES 2 3 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-04-16 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 3 2 CTM LOUSADA 2022-04-16 16:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 2 3 A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2022-04-16 15:00:00

17ª Jornada

2022-04-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 2 3 SÃO COSME TMC 2022-04-23 16:00:00
CTM LOUSADA 3 2 ACTM NAVAIS 2022-04-19 21:00:00
ARC SOBRÃO 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2022-04-23 15:00:00
GD SÃO CIBRÃO 4 1 CRC NEVES 2022-04-23 15:00:00
NCR VALONGO 2 3 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-04-22 21:30:00

18ª Jornada

2022-05-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SÃO COSME TMC 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2022-04-29 20:30:00
CRC NEVES 4 1 NCR VALONGO 2022-05-07 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA "B" 2 3 GD SÃO CIBRÃO 2022-05-07 16:00:00
ACTM NAVAIS 2 3 ARC SOBRÃO 2022-05-07 15:00:00
A. D. JORGE ANTUNES 4 1 CTM LOUSADA 2022-05-07 16:00:00