2ª Divisão Honra - Zona Sul | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 5 4 1 15
2 4 4 0 13
3 5 2 3 11
4 5 3 2 10
5 4 2 2 7
6 5 1 4 7
7 4 0 4 1

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2021-10-09 15:00:00
SL BENFICA 2 3 SLU SERPENSE 2021-10-10 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2021-10-09 14:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC 1 4 SL BENFICA 2021-10-23 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 1 4 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-10-24 15:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 4 0 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-10-23 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP "B" SLU SERPENSE 2022-02-19 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2021-10-30 15:00:00
SL BENFICA 4 0 GOLIAZ TTC 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GOLIAZ TTC 0 4 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-11-06 15:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 3 2 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-11-06 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 2 3 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2021-11-14 15:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 3 2 VITÓRIA FC 2021-11-20 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 4 0 GOLIAZ TTC 2021-11-20 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 SL BENFICA 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA 3 2 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-11-27 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2021-11-27 15:00:00
VITÓRIA FC SLU SERPENSE 2022-03-12 15:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SLU SERPENSE GOLIAZ TTC 2021-12-18 18:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE SL BENFICA 2021-12-18 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-12-18 15:00:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-01-15 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE SL BENFICA 2022-01-15 18:00:00
VITÓRIA FC GOLIAZ TTC 2022-01-15 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA VITÓRIA FC 2022-01-29 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN SLU SERPENSE 2022-01-29 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-01-29 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-02-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SLU SERPENSE 3 2 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-10-31 15:00:00
VITÓRIA FC CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-02-09 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC SL BENFICA 2022-02-09 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUBE TOP SPIN GOLIAZ TTC 2022-02-26 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" VITÓRIA FC 2022-02-26 15:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE SLU SERPENSE 2022-02-26 15:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-03-05 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC SPORTING CP "B" 2022-03-05 15:00:00
SL BENFICA CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-03-05 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP "B" SL BENFICA 2022-03-12 15:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE GOLIAZ TTC 2022-03-12 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE VITÓRIA FC 2022-01-08 18:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GOLIAZ TTC SLU SERPENSE 2022-04-02 15:00:00
SL BENFICA CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-04-02 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN SPORTING CP "B" 2022-04-02 15:00:00