2ª Divisão Honra - Zona Sul | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 36 12 10 2 3 2 5 1 1 0
2 30 12 9 3 0 1 8 2 1 0
3 29 12 6 6 2 3 1 6 0 0
4 22 12 6 6 0 0 6 4 2 0
5 21 12 5 7 1 1 3 4 3 0
6 19 12 4 8 1 1 2 5 1 2
7 11 12 2 10 1 0 1 4 0 6
2ªFase - Grupo de Subida 2ªFase - Grupo de Descida

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2021-10-09 15:00:00
SL BENFICA 2 3 SLU SERPENSE 2021-10-10 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2021-10-09 14:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC 1 4 SL BENFICA 2021-10-23 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 1 4 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-10-24 15:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 4 0 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-10-23 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP "B" 3 2 SLU SERPENSE 2022-02-19 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2021-10-30 15:00:00
SL BENFICA 4 0 GOLIAZ TTC 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GOLIAZ TTC 0 4 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-11-06 15:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 3 2 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-11-06 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 2 3 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2021-11-14 15:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 3 2 VITÓRIA FC 2021-11-20 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 4 0 GOLIAZ TTC 2021-11-20 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 2 3 SL BENFICA 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA 3 2 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-11-27 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC 0 4 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-01-08 15:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 3 2 SLU SERPENSE 2022-03-12 15:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SLU SERPENSE 3 2 GOLIAZ TTC 2021-12-18 15:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 4 1 SL BENFICA 2021-12-18 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 3 2 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-12-18 15:00:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 3 2 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-01-15 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 3 2 SL BENFICA 2022-02-12 18:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 3 2 GOLIAZ TTC 2022-01-15 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA 1 4 VITÓRIA FC 2022-01-29 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 1 SLU SERPENSE 2022-03-06 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 4 1 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-01-29 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-02-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SLU SERPENSE 3 2 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-10-31 15:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 3 2 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-02-19 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC 3 2 SL BENFICA 2022-02-19 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 0 GOLIAZ TTC 2022-02-26 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2022-02-26 15:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2 3 SLU SERPENSE 2022-02-19 18:30:00

12ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC 2 3 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-03-05 15:00:00
GOLIAZ TTC 4 0 SPORTING CP "B" 2022-03-05 15:00:00
SL BENFICA 2 3 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2022-03-05 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP "B" 2 3 SL BENFICA 2022-03-09 20:00:00
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 4 0 GOLIAZ TTC 2022-03-12 15:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2022-03-20 15:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GOLIAZ TTC 2 3 SLU SERPENSE 2022-04-02 15:00:00
SL BENFICA 1 4 CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 2022-04-02 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 1 SPORTING CP "B" 2022-04-02 15:00:00