2ª Divisão Honra - Zona Centro | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 6 4 2 15
2 5 3 2 14
3 4 3 1 11
4 5 3 2 11
5 5 2 3 10
6 4 2 2 7
7 5 0 5 0

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 0 4 AE MUNDÃO 2021-10-09 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 3 2 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-10-09 18:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 3 2 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-10-16 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 MONTAMORA SC 2021-10-23 16:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-10-23 17:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 3 2 CA MADALENA 2021-10-23 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CA MADALENA 1 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-10-30 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 1 4 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-10-30 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-11-06 15:00:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2 3 CA MADALENA 2021-11-06 16:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 0 AE MUNDÃO 2021-11-06 17:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AE MUNDÃO 2 3 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-11-20 15:00:00
CA MADALENA OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-12-04 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 0 4 MONTAMORA SC 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
MONTAMORA SC 2 3 CA MADALENA 2021-11-28 15:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2 3 AE MUNDÃO 2021-11-27 15:00:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-11-25 19:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM OLIVEIRINHA OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-12-18 17:00:00
AE MUNDÃO MONTAMORA SC 2021-12-18 15:00:00
CA MADALENA C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-12-18 15:00:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AE MUNDÃO C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2022-01-15 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA MONTAMORA SC 2022-01-15 17:00:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-01-15 16:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
MONTAMORA SC ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2022-01-29 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2022-01-29 15:00:00
CA MADALENA AE MUNDÃO 2022-01-29 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-02-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM OLIVEIRINHA CA MADALENA 2022-02-09 17:00:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2022-02-09 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA MONTAMORA SC 2022-02-09 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-02-26 15:00:00
CA MADALENA ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2022-02-26 15:00:00
AE MUNDÃO CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2022-02-26 15:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES AE MUNDÃO 2022-03-05 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA CA MADALENA 2022-03-05 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2022-03-05 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CA MADALENA MONTAMORA SC 2022-03-12 15:00:00
AE MUNDÃO OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-03-12 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2022-03-12 17:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2022-04-02 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC AE MUNDÃO 2022-04-02 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA CA MADALENA 2022-04-02 15:00:00