2ª Divisão Honra - Zona Centro | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 39 12 10 2 6 1 3 2 0 0
2 28 12 8 4 2 1 5 1 1 2
3 27 12 6 6 1 2 3 6 0 0
4 26 12 6 6 3 0 3 5 1 0
5 24 12 6 6 3 1 2 2 1 3
6 22 12 6 6 1 0 5 3 1 2
7 2 12 0 12 0 0 0 2 1 9
2ªFase - Grupo de Subida 2ªFase - Grupo de Descida

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 0 4 AE MUNDÃO 2021-10-09 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 3 2 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-10-09 18:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 3 2 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-10-16 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 MONTAMORA SC 2021-10-23 16:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-10-23 17:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 3 2 CA MADALENA 2021-10-23 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CA MADALENA 1 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-10-30 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 1 4 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-10-30 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-11-06 15:00:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2 3 CA MADALENA 2021-11-06 16:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 0 AE MUNDÃO 2021-11-06 17:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AE MUNDÃO 2 3 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-11-20 15:00:00
CA MADALENA 4 0 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-12-04 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 0 4 MONTAMORA SC 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
MONTAMORA SC 2 3 CA MADALENA 2021-11-28 15:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2 3 AE MUNDÃO 2021-11-27 15:00:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-11-25 19:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 3 2 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-12-18 17:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 2 3 MONTAMORA SC 2022-02-05 15:00:00
CA MADALENA 3 2 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-12-18 15:00:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AE MUNDÃO 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2022-01-15 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 3 2 MONTAMORA SC 2022-02-25 21:30:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-02-05 16:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
MONTAMORA SC 3 2 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2022-03-06 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 0 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2022-01-29 15:00:00
CA MADALENA 0 4 AE MUNDÃO 2022-01-29 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-02-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 0 CA MADALENA 2022-02-19 17:00:00
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2022-02-19 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 3 2 MONTAMORA SC 2022-02-18 21:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-02-26 15:00:00
CA MADALENA 3 2 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2022-03-19 17:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 0 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2022-02-26 15:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 4 1 AE MUNDÃO 2022-03-05 16:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2 3 CA MADALENA 2022-03-05 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2022-03-05 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CA MADALENA 4 1 MONTAMORA SC 2022-03-18 21:30:00
AE MUNDÃO 4 1 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2022-03-12 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 3 2 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2022-03-12 19:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 0 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2022-03-31 19:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 4 0 AE MUNDÃO 2022-04-02 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 0 4 CA MADALENA 2022-04-02 15:00:00