2ª Divisão Honra - Zona Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 47 12 12 0 7 4 1 0 0 0
2 40 12 10 2 6 3 1 1 1 0
3 28 12 7 5 5 1 1 1 2 2
4 24 12 7 5 0 2 5 1 3 1
5 15 12 3 9 1 1 1 4 1 4
6 7 12 1 11 0 1 0 3 3 5
7 7 12 2 10 0 0 2 1 2 7
2ªFase - Grupo de Subida 2ªFase - Grupo de Descida

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-10-16 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 0 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-10-09 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-10-09 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 VITÓRIA SC 2021-10-23 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 4 0 CP ALVITO 2021-10-23 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 2 3 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-03-06 11:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 0 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-10-30 15:00:00
CP ALVITO 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-11-07 10:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 1 4 CP ALVITO 2021-11-06 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-11-06 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-06 15:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-11-20 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 0 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-11-20 15:00:00
CP ALVITO 4 0 VITÓRIA SC 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA SC 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-11-27 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-27 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-11-27 15:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 4 0 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-12-18 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 VITÓRIA SC 2021-12-18 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 1 CP ALVITO 2021-11-26 20:30:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 CP ALVITO 2022-01-15 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 4 0 VITÓRIA SC 2022-01-15 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 4 1 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-01-15 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA SC 1 4 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-02-13 10:00:00
CP ALVITO 2 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-01-29 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 1 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-03-13 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-02-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-02-19 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 CP ALVITO 2022-02-24 21:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 4 1 VITÓRIA SC 2022-02-19 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-02-26 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 0 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-01-22 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-02-26 15:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-03-04 20:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-03-05 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 3 2 CP ALVITO 2022-03-05 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 0 VITÓRIA SC 2022-03-12 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-03-12 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 4 1 CCR ARRABÃES 2022-03-12 15:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 0 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-04-02 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-04-02 15:00:00
CP ALVITO 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-03-04 15:00:00