2ª Divisão Honra - Zona Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 5 5 0 20
2 4 4 0 16
3 6 4 2 12
4 5 2 3 9
5 6 2 4 9
6 5 1 4 4
7 5 0 5 2

1ª Jornada

2021-10-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-10-16 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 0 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-10-09 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-10-09 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 VITÓRIA SC 2021-10-23 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 4 0 CP ALVITO 2021-10-23 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-12-11 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 0 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-10-30 15:00:00
CP ALVITO 2 3 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-11-07 10:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 1 4 CP ALVITO 2021-11-06 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-11-06 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-06 15:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 CCR ARRABÃES 2021-11-20 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 0 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-11-20 15:00:00
CP ALVITO 4 0 VITÓRIA SC 2021-11-20 15:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA SC 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-11-27 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-27 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES 3 2 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-11-27 15:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-18

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-12-18 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA VITÓRIA SC 2021-12-18 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 1 CP ALVITO 2021-11-26 20:30:00

8ª Jornada

2022-01-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA CP ALVITO 2022-01-15 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM VITÓRIA SC 2022-01-15 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-01-15 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2022-01-29

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA SC CCR ARRABÃES 2022-01-29 15:00:00
CP ALVITO GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-01-29 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CTM MIRANDELA 2022-01-29 15:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-02-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-02-09 15:00:00
CCR ARRABÃES CP ALVITO 2022-02-09 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO VITÓRIA SC 2022-02-09 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-02-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-02-26 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU CCR ARRABÃES 2022-01-22 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-02-26 15:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CCR ARRABÃES CTM MIRANDELA 2022-03-05 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-03-05 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC CP ALVITO 2022-03-05 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-03-26

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU VITÓRIA SC 2022-03-12 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2022-03-12 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM CCR ARRABÃES 2022-03-12 15:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-04-02

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2022-04-02 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC CTM MIRANDELA 2022-04-02 15:00:00
CP ALVITO GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2022-04-02 15:00:00