1ª Divisão | Femininos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Pontos Jogos V D 4-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-4
1 47 14 12 2 2 7 3 2 0 0
2 37 14 10 4 2 2 6 3 1 0
3 36 14 10 4 1 2 7 3 1 0
4 35 14 9 5 0 5 4 3 1 1
5 23 14 6 8 1 0 5 4 4 0
6 18 14 4 10 0 0 4 6 4 0
7 17 14 2 12 1 1 0 9 3 0
8 8 14 3 10 0 0 3 2 3 6

1ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-10-22 20:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-10-22 20:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 1 SPORTING CP 2021-10-16 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2021-10-16 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-10-24 11:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-10-24 11:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2021-10-17 11:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 4 1 SPORTING CP 2021-10-17 11:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 1 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-30 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-10-30 16:00:00
SPORTING CP 3 2 LFC LOUROSA 2021-10-30 15:00:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-10-31

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-10-31 11:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-31 11:00:00
SPORTING CP 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-10-31 11:00:00
BOA HORA FC 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2021-10-31 11:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 2 3 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-11-06 15:00:00
BOA HORA FC 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-06 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 1 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-29 20:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-05 10:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-07 11:00:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-11-07 11:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-11-01 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 1 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-11-06 16:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-12-10 16:00:00
SPORTING CP 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2021-12-07 20:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-07 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-12-08 16:00:00

8ª Jornada

2021-12-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-12-11 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 LFC LOUROSA 2021-12-11 16:00:00
SPORTING CP 2 3 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-08 20:00:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-12-11 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2021-12-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 3 2 LFC LOUROSA 2021-12-12 11:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-12-12 10:00:00
SPORTING CP 1 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-12-12 11:00:00
BOA HORA FC 1 4 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-01-16 11:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-01-22 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-01-22 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2022-01-21 20:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 1 SPORTING CP 2022-01-21 20:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-01-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2 3 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-01-21 20:30:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-01-23 11:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 3 2 SPORTING CP 2022-01-23 11:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2022-01-23 10:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-02-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 1 4 BOA HORA FC 2022-01-29 11:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 3 2 SPORTING CP 2022-01-31 16:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-02-19 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2022-02-19 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-02-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2 3 SPORTING CP 2022-01-30 20:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 BOA HORA FC 2022-01-30 11:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 1 LFC LOUROSA 2022-02-18 20:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-02-20 11:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-03-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2022-03-01 16:00:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 SPORTING CP 2022-03-05 16:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-03-01 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-03-05 16:00:00

Play-Off : Meia Final

2022-03-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 1 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-03-12 15h00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-03-12 18:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 1 3 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-04-16 15h00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-04-16 15h00
CTM MIRANDELA 3 0 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-04-17 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL ADC PONTA PARGO se necessário

Play-Off : Final

2022-05-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL 0 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2022-05-07 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 3 1 GDCS JUNCAL 2022-05-21 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA GDCS JUNCAL 2022-05-22 16:00:00