1ª Divisão | Femininos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 6 6 0 22
2 6 4 2 15
3 5 4 1 14
4 6 4 2 14
5 5 3 2 12
6 6 1 5 8
7 6 1 5 6
8 6 0 6 1

1ª Jornada

2021-10-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-10-22 20:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-10-22 20:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 1 SPORTING CP 2021-10-16 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2021-10-16 15:00:00

2ª Jornada

2021-10-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-10-24 11:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-10-24 11:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2021-10-17 11:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 4 1 SPORTING CP 2021-10-17 11:00:00

3ª Jornada

2021-10-30

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 1 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-30 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-10-30 16:00:00
SPORTING CP 3 2 LFC LOUROSA 2021-10-30 15:00:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-10-30 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2021-10-31

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-10-31 11:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-31 11:00:00
SPORTING CP 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-10-31 11:00:00
BOA HORA FC 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2021-10-31 11:00:00

5ª Jornada

2021-11-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 2 3 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-11-06 15:00:00
BOA HORA FC 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-06 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 1 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-10-29 20:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-05 10:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-11-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-11-07 11:00:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-11-07 11:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-11-01 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 1 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-11-06 16:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-12-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-12-10 16:00:00
SPORTING CP BOA HORA FC 2021-12-07 20:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-07 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES CTM MIRANDELA 2021-12-08 16:00:00

8ª Jornada

2021-12-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-12-11 16:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA LFC LOUROSA 2021-12-11 16:00:00
SPORTING CP GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-08 20:00:00
BOA HORA FC U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-12-11 15:00:00

9ª Jornada

2021-12-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES LFC LOUROSA 2021-12-12 11:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-12-12 10:00:00
SPORTING CP U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-12-12 11:00:00
BOA HORA FC GDCS JUNCAL 2021-12-12 20:00:00

10ª Jornada

2022-01-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CTM MIRANDELA 2022-01-22 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-01-22 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA BOA HORA FC 2022-01-21 20:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO SPORTING CP 2022-01-21 20:00:00

11ª Jornada

2022-01-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-01-23 11:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL CTM MIRANDELA 2022-01-23 11:00:00
LFC LOUROSA SPORTING CP 2022-01-23 11:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO BOA HORA FC 2022-01-23 11:00:00

12ª Jornada

2022-02-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES BOA HORA FC 2022-02-19 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA SPORTING CP 2022-02-19 16:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-02-19 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL LFC LOUROSA 2022-02-19 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2022-02-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES SPORTING CP 2022-02-20 11:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA BOA HORA FC 2022-02-20 11:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC LFC LOUROSA 2022-02-20 11:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL ADC PONTA PARGO 2022-02-20 11:00:00

14ª Jornada

2022-03-01

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO LFC LOUROSA 2022-03-01 16:00:00
BOA HORA FC SPORTING CP 2022-03-01 16:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2022-03-01 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2022-03-01 16:00:00