Campeonato Nacional 2.ª Divisão - Zona Centro Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 9 9 0 27
2 9 8 1 25
3 9 7 2 23
4 9 6 3 21
5 9 4 5 17
6 9 3 6 15
7 9 3 6 15
8 9 2 7 13
9 9 2 7 13
10 9 1 8 11

1ª Jornada

2020-10-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AE MUNDÃO 4 0 LFC LOUROSA "B" 2020-10-24 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 3 4 AR CANIDELO 2020-10-24 19:00:00
ADC LAPENSE 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2020-10-24 19:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 3 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2020-10-24 19:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 2 4 ACR VALDÁGUA 2020-10-24 19:00:00

2ª Jornada

2020-11-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" 1 4 ARC PONTE NOVA 2020-11-07 20:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA 3 4 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-04-25 19:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 4 0 ADC LAPENSE 2020-11-07 20:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 4 1 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2020-11-07 20:00:00
AR CANIDELO 1 4 AE MUNDÃO 2020-11-07 20:00:00

3ª Jornada

2020-11-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
AR CANIDELO 4 1 LFC LOUROSA "B" 2020-11-14 15:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 4 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-05-02 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 0 4 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2020-11-14 15:00:00
ADC LAPENSE 3 4 ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-05-08 19:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 0 ARC PONTE NOVA 2020-11-14 20:00:00

4ª Jornada

2020-12-05

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" 0 4 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-04-17 19:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 4 0 ADC LAPENSE 2021-04-17 19:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA 4 1 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-04-17 19:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 0 4 AE MUNDÃO 2021-04-17 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 4 2 AR CANIDELO 2021-04-17 01:00:00

5ª Jornada

2020-12-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 4 0 LFC LOUROSA "B" 2021-04-24 19:00:00
AR CANIDELO 2 4 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-04-24 19:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 4 1 ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-05-16 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 4 1 ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-04-24 14:00:00
ADC LAPENSE 1 4 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-04-24 19:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-01-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" 2 4 ADC LAPENSE 2021-05-01 19:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 1 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-05-01 19:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 0 4 AE MUNDÃO 2021-05-01 19:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA 3 4 AR CANIDELO 2021-05-12 01:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 1 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-05-01 19:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-01-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 4 0 LFC LOUROSA "B" 2021-05-15 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 4 0 ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
AR CANIDELO 3 4 ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 4 0 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 4 1 ADC LAPENSE 2021-05-15 19:00:00

8ª Jornada

2021-02-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" 4 1 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-05-23 14:00:00
ADC LAPENSE 1 4 AE MUNDÃO 2021-05-22 19:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS 4 3 AR CANIDELO 2021-05-22 19:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA 0 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-05-22 19:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA 2 4 JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-05-22 19:00:00

9ª Jornada

2021-02-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR VALDÁGUA 1 4 LFC LOUROSA "B" 2021-05-29 19:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 4 0 ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-05-29 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 4 1 CSC DE ORGENS 2021-05-29 19:00:00
AR CANIDELO 4 2 ADC LAPENSE 2021-05-29 01:00:00
AE MUNDÃO 4 0 CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-05-29 19:00:00

10ª Jornada

2021-02-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" AE MUNDÃO 2021-02-20 20:00:00
AR CANIDELO CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-02-20 20:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" ADC LAPENSE 2021-02-20 20:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO CSC DE ORGENS 2021-02-20 20:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-02-20 20:00:00

11ª Jornada

2021-03-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ARC PONTE NOVA LFC LOUROSA "B" 2021-03-06 20:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-03-06 20:00:00
ADC LAPENSE JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-03-06 20:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-03-06 20:00:00
AE MUNDÃO AR CANIDELO 2021-03-06 20:00:00

12ª Jornada

2021-03-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" AR CANIDELO 2021-03-20 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" AE MUNDÃO 2021-03-20 15:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-03-20 15:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA ADC LAPENSE 2021-03-20 15:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA CSC DE ORGENS 2021-03-20 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2021-03-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CSC DE ORGENS LFC LOUROSA "B" 2021-03-27 15:00:00
ADC LAPENSE ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-03-27 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-03-27 15:00:00
AE MUNDÃO JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-03-27 15:00:00
AR CANIDELO GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-03-27 15:00:00

14ª Jornada

2021-04-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-04-10 19:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO AR CANIDELO 2021-04-10 19:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA AE MUNDÃO 2021-04-10 19:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-04-10 19:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS ADC LAPENSE 2021-04-10 19:00:00

15ª Jornada

2021-04-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC LAPENSE LFC LOUROSA "B" 2021-04-17 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" CSC DE ORGENS 2021-04-17 19:00:00
AE MUNDÃO ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-04-17 19:00:00
AR CANIDELO ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-04-17 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-04-17 19:00:00

16ª Jornada

2021-05-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-05-08 19:00:00
ACR VALDÁGUA GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-05-08 19:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA AR CANIDELO 2021-05-08 19:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS AE MUNDÃO 2021-05-08 19:00:00
ADC LAPENSE CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" 2021-05-08 19:00:00

17ª Jornada

2021-05-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" LFC LOUROSA "B" 2021-05-15 19:00:00
AE MUNDÃO ADC LAPENSE 2021-05-15 19:00:00
AR CANIDELO CSC DE ORGENS 2021-05-15 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" ARC PONTE NOVA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-05-15 19:00:00

18ª Jornada

2021-05-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA "B" ACR VALDÁGUA 2021-05-22 19:00:00
ARC PONTE NOVA JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO 2021-05-22 19:00:00
CSC DE ORGENS GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" 2021-05-22 19:00:00
ADC LAPENSE AR CANIDELO 2021-05-22 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" AE MUNDÃO 2021-05-22 19:00:00