Campeonato Nacional 2.ª Divisão Honra - Zona Sul | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 9 8 1 31
2 9 8 1 29
3 9 6 2 20
4 9 5 4 20
5 9 5 4 19
6 9 4 5 18
7 9 5 4 18
8 9 3 6 14
9 9 1 8 8
10 9 0 9 0

1ª Jornada

2020-10-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 0 CASA POVO SERPA 2020-10-24 15:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 1 SL BENFICA 2020-10-24 19:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 3 2 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2020-10-24 19:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 4 0 BOA HORA FC 2021-05-01 22:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 3 2 MONTAMORA SC 2020-10-24 19:00:00

2ª Jornada

2020-11-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA 0 4 SPORTING CP "B" 2020-11-15 22:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 3 2 SLU SERPENSE 2020-11-08 19:30:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2020-11-07 20:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 1 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2020-11-21 15:30:00
SL BENFICA 3 2 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2020-11-07 20:00:00

3ª Jornada

2020-11-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SL BENFICA 4 0 CASA POVO SERPA 2020-11-20 00:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 1 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2020-11-14 15:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 0 BOA HORA FC 2020-11-14 20:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 3 2 MONTAMORA SC 2021-04-17 17:30:00
SLU SERPENSE 1 4 SPORTING CP "B" 2020-11-15 19:00:00

4ª Jornada

2020-11-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA 1 4 SLU SERPENSE 2020-11-21 20:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 2 3 VITÓRIA FC 2020-11-22 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 2 3 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-05-15 19:00:00
BOA HORA FC CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-03-27 15:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 1 SL BENFICA 2021-05-15 19:00:00

5ª Jornada

2020-12-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 0 CASA POVO SERPA 2021-04-11 18:30:00
SL BENFICA 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2021-04-17 19:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 0 MONTAMORA SC 2021-04-18 19:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 0 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-04-17 17:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 2 3 SLU SERPENSE 2021-04-18 19:00:00

6ª Jornada

2021-01-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA 0 4 VITÓRIA FC 2021-04-24 19:00:00
SLU SERPENSE 2 3 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-04-24 22:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 2 3 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-05-01 22:00:00
MONTAMORA SC 2 3 SL BENFICA 2021-04-24 19:00:00
BOA HORA FC 2 3 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-04-24 19:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-01-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
BOA HORA FC 4 1 CASA POVO SERPA 2020-10-24 19:30:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 4 1 MONTAMORA SC 2021-05-01 15:00:00
SL BENFICA 2 3 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-04-30 00:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 3 2 SLU SERPENSE 2021-05-09 19:30:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC 4 0 VITÓRIA FC 2021-05-01 16:00:00

8ª Jornada

2021-02-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA 0 4 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-04-24 22:00:00
VITÓRIA FC 2 3 CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-05-08 19:00:00
SLU SERPENSE SL BENFICA 2021-05-09 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" 3 2 OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-04-24 22:30:00
MONTAMORA SC 3 2 BOA HORA FC 2021-05-02 19:00:00

9ª Jornada

2021-02-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
MONTAMORA SC 4 1 CASA POVO SERPA 2021-05-16 19:00:00
BOA HORA FC 1 4 SPORTING CP "B" 2021-05-16 19:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA 3 2 SLU SERPENSE 2021-05-16 19:00:00
SL BENFICA 4 1 VITÓRIA FC 2021-05-16 19:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 3 2 U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-05-16 14:30:00

10ª Jornada

2021-02-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-02-28 23:00:00
SL BENFICA U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-02-27 20:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA VITÓRIA FC 2021-02-27 20:00:00
BOA HORA FC SLU SERPENSE 2021-01-17 19:30:00
MONTAMORA SC SPORTING CP "B" 2021-02-27 20:00:00

11ª Jornada

2021-03-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP "B" CASA POVO SERPA 2021-03-06 20:00:00
SLU SERPENSE MONTAMORA SC 2021-03-06 20:00:00
VITÓRIA FC BOA HORA FC 2021-03-06 20:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-03-06 21:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN SL BENFICA 2021-03-06 20:00:00

12ª Jornada

2021-03-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA SL BENFICA 2021-03-20 15:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-03-20 15:00:00
BOA HORA FC U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-03-20 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC VITÓRIA FC 2021-03-20 15:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" SLU SERPENSE 2021-03-20 15:00:00

13ª Jornada

2021-03-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SLU SERPENSE CASA POVO SERPA 2021-03-27 15:00:00
VITÓRIA FC SPORTING CP "B" 2021-03-27 15:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC MONTAMORA SC 2021-03-27 15:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN 4 0 BOA HORA FC 2020-11-21 15:00:00
SL BENFICA OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-03-27 15:00:00

14ª Jornada

2021-04-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-04-10 19:00:00
BOA HORA FC SL BENFICA 2021-04-10 19:00:00
MONTAMORA SC CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-04-10 19:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-04-10 19:00:00
SLU SERPENSE VITÓRIA FC 2021-01-31 19:00:00

15ª Jornada

2021-04-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA FC CASA POVO SERPA 2021-04-17 19:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC SLU SERPENSE 2021-04-17 19:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN SPORTING CP "B" 2021-04-17 19:00:00
SL BENFICA MONTAMORA SC 2021-04-17 19:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA BOA HORA FC 2021-04-17 19:00:00

16ª Jornada

2021-05-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA BOA HORA FC 2021-04-25 15:00:00
MONTAMORA SC OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-05-08 19:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" SL BENFICA 2021-05-08 19:00:00
SLU SERPENSE CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-02-28 19:30:00
VITÓRIA FC U SEBASTIANENSE FC 2021-05-08 19:00:00

17ª Jornada

2021-05-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CASA POVO SERPA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CLUBE TOP SPIN VITÓRIA FC 2021-05-15 19:00:00
SL BENFICA 2 3 SLU SERPENSE 2021-05-15 19:00:00
OS UGAS - ADC EGA SPORTING CP "B" 2021-05-15 19:00:00
BOA HORA FC MONTAMORA SC 2021-05-15 19:00:00

18ª Jornada

2021-05-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CASA POVO SERPA MONTAMORA SC 2021-05-22 19:00:00
SPORTING CP "B" BOA HORA FC 2021-05-22 19:00:00
SLU SERPENSE OS UGAS - ADC EGA 2021-05-22 19:00:00
VITÓRIA FC SL BENFICA 2021-05-22 19:00:00
U SEBASTIANENSE FC CLUBE TOP SPIN 2021-05-22 19:00:00