Campeonato Nacional 2.ª Divisão Honra - Zona Norte | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 11 11 0 41
2 11 9 2 36
3 11 10 1 35
4 11 7 4 30
5 11 8 3 27
6 11 6 5 26
7 11 4 7 20
8 11 4 7 15
9 11 3 8 14
10 11 2 9 10
11 11 2 9 9
12 11 0 11 1

1ª Jornada

2020-10-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 1 4 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2020-10-24 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 0 4 CA MADALENA 2020-10-24 19:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 1 CP ALVITO 2020-10-24 19:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2020-10-24 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 0 4 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2020-10-24 19:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 VITÓRIA SC 2020-10-24 20:00:00

2ª Jornada

2020-11-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 CTM MIRANDELA 2020-11-07 21:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2020-11-07 20:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2020-11-07 20:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 1 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2020-11-07 20:00:00
CP ALVITO ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-02-27 23:00:00
CA MADALENA 4 1 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2020-11-07 20:00:00

3ª Jornada

2020-11-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CA MADALENA ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-03-06 20:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 0 4 CP ALVITO 2020-11-14 15:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 0 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2020-11-14 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2020-11-14 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 1 4 VITÓRIA SC 2020-11-15 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2020-11-14 15:00:00

4ª Jornada

2020-11-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2020-11-21 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 1 LFC LOUROSA 2020-11-21 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2020-11-21 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2020-11-21 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 1 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2020-11-21 15:00:00
CP ALVITO CA MADALENA 2021-03-20 15:00:00

5ª Jornada

2020-12-12

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CP ALVITO 1 4 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-04-17 19:00:00
CA MADALENA 2 3 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-04-17 22:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-04-17 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2 3 VITÓRIA SC 2021-04-17 20:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-04-17 19:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 1 4 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-04-17 19:00:00

6ª Jornada

2020-12-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2021-04-18 14:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-04-18 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-04-18 16:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-04-18 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 3 2 CA MADALENA 2021-04-18 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 1 CP ALVITO 2021-04-18 19:00:00

7ª Jornada

2021-01-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 0 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-04-24 19:00:00
CP ALVITO 2 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-04-30 01:00:00
CA MADALENA 4 0 VITÓRIA SC 2021-04-24 19:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-04-24 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 1 4 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-04-24 19:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 LFC LOUROSA 2021-04-24 19:00:00

8ª Jornada

2021-01-16

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-04-25 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 0 4 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-05-11 00:30:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 4 1 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-04-25 19:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA CA MADALENA 2021-01-16 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 1 4 CP ALVITO 2021-05-08 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 0 4 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-04-25 21:30:00

9ª Jornada

2021-01-23

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2 3 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-05-01 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 4 0 VITÓRIA SC 2021-05-01 19:00:00
CP ALVITO 1 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-05-01 19:00:00
CA MADALENA 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-04-30 01:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 4 1 LFC LOUROSA 2021-05-01 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-05-01 19:00:00

10ª Jornada

2021-02-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-05-08 19:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 4 0 C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-05-02 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA 2 3 CA MADALENA 2021-05-02 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 4 1 CP ALVITO 2021-05-02 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA 2 3 CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-05-02 19:00:00
VITÓRIA SC 2 3 GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-05-02 14:00:00

11ª Jornada

2021-02-13

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
VITÓRIA SC 1 4 ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-05-15 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM 0 4 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA 3 2 GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-05-14 00:00:00
CP ALVITO 4 1 LFC LOUROSA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CA MADALENA 1 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-05-15 19:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 4 1 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-05-15 19:00:00

12ª Jornada

2021-02-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-02-20 20:00:00
CA MADALENA ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-02-20 20:00:00
CP ALVITO GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-02-20 20:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA LFC LOUROSA 2021-02-20 20:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-02-20 20:00:00
VITÓRIA SC CTM MIRANDELA 2021-02-20 20:00:00

13ª Jornada

2021-02-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM MIRANDELA ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-02-27 20:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO VITÓRIA SC 2021-02-27 20:00:00
LFC LOUROSA GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-02-27 20:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-02-27 20:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 3 2 CP ALVITO 2020-11-07 20:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA CA MADALENA 2021-02-27 20:00:00

14ª Jornada

2021-03-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 3 2 CA MADALENA 2020-11-14 15:00:00
CP ALVITO C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-03-06 20:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-03-06 20:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-03-06 20:00:00
VITÓRIA SC LFC LOUROSA 2021-03-06 20:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-03-06 20:00:00

15ª Jornada

2021-03-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-03-20 15:00:00
LFC LOUROSA CTM MIRANDELA 2021-03-20 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" VITÓRIA SC 2021-03-20 15:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-03-20 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-03-20 15:00:00
CA MADALENA 4 0 CP ALVITO 2020-11-21 14:15:00

16ª Jornada

2021-03-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES CP ALVITO 2021-03-27 15:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA CA MADALENA 2021-03-27 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-03-27 15:00:00
VITÓRIA SC ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-03-27 15:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-03-27 15:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO LFC LOUROSA 2021-03-27 15:00:00

17ª Jornada

2021-04-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
LFC LOUROSA ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-04-10 19:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-04-10 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" CTM MIRANDELA 2021-01-17 15:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA VITÓRIA SC 2021-04-10 19:00:00
CA MADALENA GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-04-10 19:00:00
CP ALVITO CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-04-10 19:00:00

18ª Jornada

2021-04-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-04-17 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM CP ALVITO 2021-04-17 19:00:00
VITÓRIA SC CA MADALENA 2021-04-17 19:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-04-17 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-04-17 19:00:00
LFC LOUROSA GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-04-17 19:00:00

19ª Jornada

2021-04-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-04-24 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" LFC LOUROSA 2021-04-24 19:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-04-24 19:00:00
CA MADALENA 2 3 CTM MIRANDELA 2021-05-15 14:00:00
CP ALVITO VITÓRIA SC 2021-04-24 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-04-24 19:00:00

20ª Jornada

2021-05-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-05-08 19:00:00
VITÓRIA SC CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-05-08 19:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA CP ALVITO 2021-05-08 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO CA MADALENA 2021-05-08 19:00:00
LFC LOUROSA C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-05-08 19:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" 2021-05-08 19:00:00

21ª Jornada

2021-05-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES 2021-05-15 19:00:00
C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CA MADALENA LFC LOUROSA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CP ALVITO GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CTM OLIVEIRINHA CTM MIRANDELA 2021-05-15 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C VALBOM VITÓRIA SC 2021-05-15 19:00:00

22ª Jornada

2021-05-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ACR SAAVEDRA GUEDES VITÓRIA SC 2021-05-22 19:00:00
CTM MIRANDELA GINÁSIO C VALBOM 2021-05-22 19:00:00
GINÁSIO C STº TIRSO CTM OLIVEIRINHA 2021-05-22 19:00:00
LFC LOUROSA CP ALVITO 2021-05-22 19:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU "B" CA MADALENA 2021-05-22 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES "B" C CAMPISMO SJ MADEIRA 2021-05-22 19:00:00