Campeonato Nacional 1.ª Divisão | Masculinos

Classificação

Pos. Clube Jogos V D Pontos
1 20 19 1 75
2 20 16 4 60
3 20 13 7 48
4 20 13 7 47
5 20 12 8 46
6 20 11 9 43
7 20 8 12 34
8 20 6 14 30
9 20 7 13 29
10 20 5 15 23
11 20 0 20 5

1ª Jornada

2020-10-24

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2 3 GD TOLEDOS 2020-10-24 19:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 1 4 SPORTING CP 2020-10-24 19:00:00
AD GALOMAR 3 2 CTM LAGOS 2020-10-24 19:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2020-10-24 20:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 2 3 AR NOVELENSE 2020-10-24 19:00:00

2ª Jornada

2020-10-25

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 1 4 GDCS JUNCAL 2020-10-25 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 2 3 CTM LAGOS 2020-10-25 15:00:00
AD GALOMAR 2 3 SPORTING CP 2020-10-25 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 AR NOVELENSE 2020-10-25 15:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2020-10-25 15:00:00

3ª Jornada

2020-11-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 4 1 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-03-10 01:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 CD 1º MAIO 2021-04-17 00:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 0 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-03-06 21:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 2 3 AD GALOMAR 2021-03-08 00:00:00
CTM LAGOS 2 3 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2020-11-08 00:00:00

4ª Jornada

2020-11-08

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 4 0 CD 1º MAIO 2021-03-20 00:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-04-01 00:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 4 1 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-03-20 19:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 1 4 AD GALOMAR 2021-04-17 20:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2020-11-08 16:00:00

5ª Jornada

2020-11-14

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 3 2 GD TOLEDOS 2020-11-14 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS 2 3 GDCS JUNCAL 2020-11-29 16:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 1 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2020-12-05 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-03-07 15:30:00
AD GALOMAR 2 3 CD 1º MAIO 2021-03-07 15:30:00

6ª Jornada

2020-11-15

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 4 0 GDCS JUNCAL 2020-11-30 20:00:00
CTM LAGOS 1 4 GD TOLEDOS 2020-11-15 16:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2 3 AR NOVELENSE 2020-11-15 15:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 2 3 CD 1º MAIO 2021-03-09 01:00:00
AD GALOMAR 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-03-09 01:00:00

7ª Jornada

2020-11-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 3 2 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-03-28 15:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2021-04-30 22:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-04-17 22:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 1 4 SPORTING CP 2021-03-13 21:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 4 0 CTM LAGOS 2021-04-02 22:00:00

8ª Jornada

2020-11-22

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2021-04-20 00:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 1 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-04-25 21:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-04-18 15:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2 3 CTM LAGOS 2021-04-02 01:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 0 4 SPORTING CP 2021-04-05 21:00:00

9ª Jornada

2020-12-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 0 4 GD TOLEDOS 2020-12-19 16:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2020-12-05 15:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-03-27 19:00:00
CTM LAGOS 1 4 CD 1º MAIO 2021-03-27 19:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 1 4 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-04-02 19:00:00

10ª Jornada

2020-12-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 0 4 GDCS JUNCAL 2020-12-06 15:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 3 2 GD TOLEDOS 2020-12-20 16:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 1 CD 1º MAIO 2021-03-28 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-03-28 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2021-03-21 15:00:00

11ª Jornada

2021-01-09

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
SPORTING CP 4 0 CTM LAGOS 2021-01-09 15:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 0 4 AR NOVELENSE 2020-12-13 16:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 CD 1º MAIO 2021-03-08 00:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 0 AD GALOMAR 2021-03-10 01:00:00
GD TOLEDOS 2 3 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-04-06 00:00:00

12ª Jornada

2021-02-06

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GDCS JUNCAL 4 0 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-02-06 20:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 AD GALOMAR 2021-04-09 00:00:00
CTM LAGOS 2 3 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-04-06 00:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2 3 CD 1º MAIO 2021-03-10 01:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-04-09 00:00:00

13ª Jornada

2021-02-07

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 4 1 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-04-10 00:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-04-09 23:00:00
CTM LAGOS 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2021-04-10 00:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-04-10 00:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 3 2 CD 1º MAIO 2021-04-10 00:00:00

14ª Jornada

2021-02-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-04-18 15:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 2 3 GD TOLEDOS 2021-04-17 15:30:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 3 2 AR NOVELENSE 2021-04-17 19:00:00
AD GALOMAR 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-04-16 00:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 4 1 CTM LAGOS 2021-03-13 20:00:00

15ª Jornada

2021-02-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
ADC PONTA PARGO 1 4 GD TOLEDOS 2021-03-21 15:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 4 1 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-04-18 00:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 1 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-04-18 19:00:00
AD GALOMAR 3 2 AR NOVELENSE 2021-04-18 15:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 1 4 SPORTING CP 2021-03-14 15:00:00

16ª Jornada

2021-03-20

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 3 2 CTM LAGOS 2020-11-21 19:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 3 2 SPORTING CP 2020-11-21 01:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 3 2 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2020-11-21 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2021-03-20 00:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-03-21 15:00:00

17ª Jornada

2021-03-21

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 1 4 SPORTING CP 2020-11-22 01:30:00
GDCS JUNCAL 2 3 CTM LAGOS 2020-11-22 16:00:00
ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 0 4 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2020-11-22 15:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 2 3 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-05-15 00:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 AD GALOMAR 2021-03-21 00:00:00

18ª Jornada

2021-03-27

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE 3 2 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-04-25 00:00:00
AD GALOMAR 2 3 GD TOLEDOS 2021-04-17 00:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 1 4 CD 1º MAIO 2021-04-24 19:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 AR NOVELENSE 2021-04-24 19:00:00
CTM LAGOS 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-04-04 20:00:00

19ª Jornada

2021-03-28

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD SÃO ROQUE 1 4 GD TOLEDOS 2021-03-27 20:00:00
AD GALOMAR 1 4 GDCS JUNCAL 2021-04-29 23:00:00
GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2 3 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-03-20 19:00:00
SPORTING CP 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-04-25 15:00:00
CTM LAGOS 0 4 AR NOVELENSE 2021-04-25 15:00:00

20ª Jornada

2021-04-10

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 4 0 AR NOVELENSE 2021-05-01 00:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 4 1 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-05-01 23:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 4 0 CTM LAGOS 2021-05-02 00:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 1 4 SPORTING CP 2021-04-03 00:30:00
AD GALOMAR 2 3 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-05-02 00:00:00

21ª Jornada

2021-04-11

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 3 2 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-03-27 00:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 2 3 AR NOVELENSE 2021-05-02 14:00:00
ADC PONTA PARGO 0 4 SPORTING CP 2021-05-02 15:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 CTM LAGOS 2021-04-09 00:00:00
CD SÃO ROQUE 4 0 GDCAAA GUILHABREU 2021-05-02 15:00:00

22ª Jornada

2021-04-17

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CTM LAGOS 1 4 SPORTING CP 2021-05-15 19:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 4 0 ALA NUN' ÁLVARES 2021-05-15 19:00:00
CD 1º MAIO 3 2 ADC PONTA PARGO 2021-05-15 19:00:00
AD GALOMAR 2 3 CD SÃO ROQUE 2021-05-15 19:00:00
GDCS JUNCAL 0 4 GD TOLEDOS 2021-05-15 19:00:00

Playoff - Meias Finais

2021-05-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
CD 1º MAIO 0 3 SPORTING CP 2021-05-25 00:00:00
AR NOVELENSE 0 3 GD TOLEDOS 2021-05-21 23:00:00
SPORTING CP 3 0 CD 1º MAIO 2021-05-29 19:00:00
GD TOLEDOS 3 1 AR NOVELENSE 2021-05-26 00:00:00
SPORTING CP CD 1º MAIO 2021-05-30 19:00:00
GD TOLEDOS AR NOVELENSE 2021-05-27 00:00:00

Final

2021-05-19

Clube Res. Clube Data/Hora
GD TOLEDOS 1 3 SPORTING CP 2021-06-02 22:00:00
SPORTING CP 2 3 GD TOLEDOS 2021-06-05 19:00:00
SPORTING CP 3 1 GD TOLEDOS 2021-06-06 19:00:00